Prep scoreboard (2/24-3/2)

Track and FieldSportsRoman CatholicismChristianityBasketballSean MoranDwight Carter

Saturday, March 1 results
BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
St. Rita 338, De La Salle 230, Robeson 108, Von Steuben 25
BLOOM INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Rich East 129. 2, Bloom 126. 3, Mather 98. 4, Kenwood 29. 5, DuSable 18. 6, Marist 7. 7, Bogan 3. Rich South also competed.
Winners
SHOT PUT: Joe Hughes, Rich East, 49-9½. HIGH JUMP: David Barner, Bloom, 6-2. LONG JUMP: Jason Williams, DuSable, 19-1¾. TRIPLE JUMP: Zaryk Davis, Rich East, 41-2½. 3,200 RELAY: Rich East 9:16.71. 3,200: Mohamed Ahmed, Mather, 10:39.74. 55 HURDLES: James Hoskins, Rich East :08.09. 55: Tyreese Andrews, Bloom :06.32. 800 RELAY: Bloom 1:40.13. 800: Barner, Bloom, 2:07.75. 400: Robert Schubert, Mather :53.14. 1,600: A.J. Hernandez, Bloom, 4:57.59. 300: Terjhan McMullen, Mather :36.59. 1,600 RELAY: Rich East 3:45.27.
FENTON INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Buffalo Grove 136. 2, West Chicago 131. 3, Glenbrook South 110. 4, Fenton 57. 5, Lake Forest 43. 6, Elk Grove 29. 7, Larkin 21.
Winners
LONG JUMP: Mario Kimmons, Glenbrook South, 19-6½. HIGH JUMP: Mike Savegnago, West Chicago, 5-10. SHOT PUT: Wyatt Skyler, West Chicago, 52-8½. TRIPLE JUMP: Mike Saferstein, Buffalo Grove, 41-10½. TWO-MILE RELAY: Fenton (Reid Selvik, Mike Caragher, Dan Gomez, Jose Muneton) 8:55.8. 4-LAP RELAY: Buffalo Grove (Tom Zbikowski, Chris Hambach, Tim Hartman, Joe Brogni) 1:00.9. POLE VAULT: Savegnago, West Chicago, 12-6. TWO-MILE RUN: Ryan Weinstock, Lake Forest, 10:06. 50: Zbikowski, Buffalo Grove :05.7. 50 HIGH HURDLES: Tyler Walters, Buffalo Grove :06.5. 880: Larry Anzalone, Fenton, 2:07.4. 8-LAP RELAY: West Chicago (Joe Klingberg, Brad Bytof, Zach Hedger, Savegnago) 2:12.6. 440: Lance Adams, Larkin :56.9. 50 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES: Walters, Buffalo Grove :06.6. MILE RUN: Jose Muneton, Fenton, 4:40.3. 220: Zbikowski, Buffalo Grove :23.9. 12-LAP RELAY: West Chicago (Sean Reynolds, Jason Becker, Mike Doll, Derek Jensen) 3:33.2.
GLENBARD SOUTH RELAYS
Final team standings: 1,
Glenbard West 143. 2, Sycamore 109. 3, St. Charles North 69. 4, Batavia 68. 5, Willowbrook. 58. 6, Glenbard South 48. 7, Geneva 13. 8, St. Ignatius 10. 9, Brother Rice 8.
Winners
TRIPLE JUMP: Glenbard West (Lemhem Hart, Haiges, Marks) 155-3. SHOT PUT: Glenbard West (McKee, Ollayos, Hawkinson, Davit) 171-1¾. HIGH JUMP: St. Charles North (Thomas, Piette, Autry, Strenk) 21-5. POLE VAULT: Glenbard West (Green, Marsh, Lanjille, Hart) 38-6. LONG JUMP: Sycamore (Rauch, Chamberlain, Hackler, Sabock) 74-2¼. FRESHMAN 4x800 RELAY: St. Charles North (Desilva, Polito, Miles McCurdy) 9:38.6. SOPHOMORE 4x800 RELAY: Glenbard West (Hyosaka, Triner, Porton, Derrico) 9:41.8. VARSITY 4x800 RELAY: St. Charles North (Brackermann, Wittleder, Slonina, McCurdy) 8:36.9. SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY: Glenbard West (Frederickson, Pennella, Hartmann, Becknek) 3:42. FROSH/SOPH LOW HURDLES: Glenbard West (Larkin, Gastel, Dignan, Taylor):34.6. HIGH HURDLES RELAY: tie, Sycamore (Chamberlain, Day, Zantout, Strickland) and Glenbard West (Larkin, Gastel, Saul, Kefaloukous):36.8. FRESHMAN FOUR-LAP RELAY: Glenbard West (Toth, Kalayil, Dignan, Rooney) 1:25.8. VARSITY FOUR-LAP RELAY: Willowbrook (Aliston, Delpercio, Hayes, Wilson) 1:17.4. DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY: Glenbard West (Dullard, Watt, Davies, Becknek) 11:13.1. CLASS 4x400 RELAY: St. Charles North (Wittonen, Ponce, Brammer, Brackmann) 3:45.5. 4x400 RELAY: Glenbard West (Ferrari, Langille, Larkin, Frederickson) 3:46.1.
LEYDEN INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, St. Patrick 144. 2, North Chicago 114.5. 3, Leyden 101.5. 4, Elmwood Park 69. 5, Ridgewood 30. 6, Holy Cross 1. 7, Providence-St. Mel 1.
Winners
SHOT PUT: Jim Norris, Elmwood Park, 47-2. LONG JUMP: Franklin, North Chicago, 19-7¾. 4-LAP RELAY: Leyden 1:14.27. HIGH JUMP: Blair, North Chicago. 3,200: Miranda, St. Patrick, 11:34. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Muench, Leyden :08.59. 55: Ibarra, St. Patrick :06.59. 800: Peter Vanderhy, St. Patrick, 2:12. 400: Franklin, North Chicago :53.45. 600: Jason Soo, St. Patrick, 1:38. 55 LOW HURDLES: Calhoun, North Chicago :08.11. TRIPLE JUMP: Nowak, St. Patrick, 37-8. 1,600: Mark Labuz, St. Patrick, 5:13. 200: Stephen, St. Patrick :24.72. 8-LAP RELAY: Leyden 2:41.
LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Lockport 116. 2, Naperville North 112. 3, Wheaton Warrenville South 81. 4, West Aurora 76. 5, Moline 49. 5, Moline 49. 6, Mt. Carmel 36. 7, Morris 30. 8, Providence 24. 9, Chillicothe IVC 20.
Winners
SHOT PUT: Robbie Krutilla, Mt. Carmel, 51-3. HIGH JUMP: Keith Schonberger, IVC, 6-0. POLE VAULT: Sean Hogan, Naperville North, 13-6. LONG JUMP: Blair Hadnott, West Aurora, 21-8. TRIPLE JUMP: Aaron Cook, Moline, 42-5.25. 3,200 RELAY: Lockport (Mike Skinner, Dwayne Vera, Steve Moran, Kyle Saginus) 8:42.43. 3,200 RUN: Jeremy Williams, Lockport, 9:35.07. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Cook, Moline :07.47. 55: Dwight Carter, Naperville North :06.27. 600: Dan Alvarado, West Aurora, 1:28.81. 800: Zack Glavash, IVC, 1:59.65. 800 RELAY: Naperville North (Carter, Bryan Vavruska, Scott Pavel, Bill Costantino) 1:38.79. 1,000: Saginus, Lockport, 2:39.17. 100: Justin Harrison, Wheaton Warrenville South :52.17. 55 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES: Cook, Moline :07.66. 1,600: Williams, Lockport, 4:30.09. 200: Vavruska, Naperville North :23.71. 1,600 RELAY: Wheaton Warrenville South (Harrison, Pfennig, Greg Webb, Tom Walters) 3:41.12.
NILES WEST INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Niles West 133. 2, Maine West 103.5. 3, Waukegan 97.5. 4, Crete-Monee 87. 5, North Shore 48. 6, Maine East 26. 7, Fenger 16. 8, Kennedy 8.
Winners
1,000: Serrano, Niles West, 2:45.9. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Jordan, Crete-Monee :08.0. 50: Afzali, North Shore :06.2. 800: Heim, Waukegan, 2:10.5. 4X160 RELAY: Waukegan 1:18.8. 600: Serrano, Niles West, 1:31.1. 400: Afzali, North Shore :53.3. 55 LOW HURDLES: Kaneshiro, Niles West :07.9. 1,600: Khamo, Maine West, 4:45.3. 200: Afzali, North Shore :23.6. WEIGHT RELAY: Maine West 1:29.5. 4X400 RELAY: Niles West 3:49.9. LONG JUMP: Walton, Waukegan, 18-5½. TRIPLE JUMP: Jordan, Crete-Monee, 43-10¾. POLE VAULT: Sullivan, Niles West, 13-6. HIGH JUMP: Patrick, Crete-Monee, 5-6. SHOT PUT: Jovanovic, Maine East, 47-3.
PROVISO WEST INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1,
Neuqua Valley 79. 2, York 76. 3, Hinsdale Central 70. 4, Lyons 54.5. 5, Lake Park 48. 6, Downers South 45. 7, Wheaton North 43. 8, Naperville Central 35.5. 9, Proviso East 34. 9, Downers North 29. 10, Proviso West 10. 11, Young 3.
THORNTON INVITATIONAL
Winners
SHOT PUT: Stu Mercado, Brother Rice, 53-1. HIGH JUMP: Angelo Lloyd, Thornton, 6-5. FROSH-SOPH 3,200 RELAY: Thornton 9:20.7. 3,200 RELAY: Brother Rice 8:39.6. LONG JUMP: Durrell Beal, Leo, 20-8¼. 3,200: D'Anthony Dolan, Thornridge, 10:24.9. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Nelson Miller, Leo :07.5. 55: Donta Phillips, Thornridge :06.3. 600: Cortez Brown, Leo, 1:30.8. 800: Owen Huisenga, Brother Rice, 2:10.7. FROSH-SOPH 800 RELAY: Thornridge 1:49.9. 800 RELAY: Leo 1:39.0. 400: R.C. Wright, Rich Central :53.7. 55 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES: Miller, Leo :07.3. 1,600: B. Cunningham, Brother Rice, 4:18.6. TRIPLE JUMP: A. Stapleton, Thornton, 45-1½. 300: Jason Hall, Leo :38.2. FROSH-SOPH 1,600 RELAY: Rich Central 3:53.2. 1,600 RELAY: Brother Rice 3:42.3.
THORNWOOD INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Thornwood 175.5. 2, Evanston 129.5. 3, New Trier 77. 4, Rich S. 57. 5, Oak Lawn 49. 6, Phillips 31.
Winners
TWO-MILE RELAY: Evanston (Jordan Graham, Larry Smith, Tyler Schmidt, Cornell Foreman) 8:36.0. 300: Williams, Phillips :34.5. 440: Jeremy Johnson, Thornwood :53.7. 50: Williams, Phillips :05.5. 600: Stephen Taylor, Thornwood, 1:19.3. 60 HIGH HURDLES: Karlos Kemp, Thornwood :07.5. 60 LOW HURDLES: Marcel Rockett, Rich South :07.0. 880: Brandon Tucker, Thornwood, 2:10.6. 880 RELAY: Evanston (Terrence Terrell, Foreman, Smith, Johnson) 1:38.6. HIGH JUMP: Dykstra, New Trier, 6-2. LONG JUMP: David Lindelof, Oak Lawn, 20-4½. MILE RUN: Eric Comiskey, Thornwood, 4:41.0. MILE RELAY: Thornwood 3:40.0. POLE VAULT: Christopher Jackson, Evanston, 12-0. SHOT PUT: Brandon Jones-Harris, Evanston, 47-9½. TRIPLE JUMP: Alex Perryman, Evanston, 41-7. TWO-MILE RUN: Jeremy Pendergast, Oak Lawn, 10:27.1.
WHEELING INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Maine South 117. 2, Wheeling 101. 3, Jacobs 72. 4, Dundee-Crown 45. 5, Streamwood 38. 6, Bartlett 33. 7, Lane Tech 30. 8, St. Viator 14. 9, Prosser 12. 10, Carmel 11. 11, Elgin 10. 12, Harper 8. 13, Marshall 5.
Winners
55: Fabian Martin, Prosser :06.6. 200: Brad Parotto, Streamwood :24.1. 400: Tony Marcinek, Maine South :52.7. 800: Mike Palerno, Maine South, 2:09.2. 1,600: Edgar Ramirez, Dundee-Crown, 4:42.9. 3,200: Julio Perez, Wheeling, 10:31.5. 55 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES: Troy Bement, Jacobs :08.1. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Chris Ryan, Maine South :08.0. 4X150 RELAY: Wheeling (Ervin Guinto, Andrew Sanchez, Jeff Heard, David Diaz) 1:13.7. 4X400 RELAY: Maine South (Kenny Johnson, Tony Marcinek, Neil Sherlock, Sean Moran) 3:41.9. 4X800 RELAY: Wheeling (Jose Lopez, Bernard Gajos, Rene Samano, Cesar Rodriguez) 8:46.9. HIGH JUMP: Alex Langer, Jacobs, 5-10. POLE VAULT: Marcinek, Maine South, 14-0. LONG JUMP: Jeff Heard, Wheeling, 19-4.75. TRIPLE JUMP: Norman Perez, Lane Tech, 40-3.5. SHOT PUT: Vince Natali, Maine South, 56-2.25.

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD
DE LA SALLE INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, S. Shore 168. 2, Maria 162. 3, Von Steuben 116. 4, Hubbard 65. 5, Hyde Park 13. 6, De La Salle 4.
Winners
JV LONG JUMP: Ashley Nelson, Von Steuben, 12-0. LONG JUMP: D. Rose, Maria, 14-0. JV SHOT PUT: Brigg Hardin, Maria, 21-4. SHOT PUT: D. Lee, South Shore, 27-0. JV HIGH JUMP: Ebone Ashford, Maria, 4-0. 4X800 JV RELAY: Von Steuben 14:45. 4X800 RELAY: Von Steuben 13:20. JV 55: Lakeisha Walls, Von Steuben :08.1. 55: Takesha Haney, Hubbard :07.62. JV 55 HURDLES: Natasha Buchann, South Shore :11.94. 55 HURDLES: D. Rose, Maria :09.5. JV 1,600: LaWanda Green, South Shore :07.28. 1,600: S. McKinney, South Shore, 5:53.65. JV 4X162 RELAY: South Shore 1:44.96. 4X162 RELAY: Hubbard 1:36.812. JV 400: Beatrice Rodriguez, Hubbard, 1:18.98. 400: Ausha Drake, Maria, 1:06.75. JV 800: Tehniyat Patel, Von Steuben, 4:09. 800: McKinney, South Shore, 2:32.84. JV 200: Chantevia Henry, South Shore :31.88. 200: Tasheka Haney, Hubbard :30.16. JV 4X486 RELAY: Von Steuben 8:19. 4X486 RELAY: South Shore 6:05.79.
GLENBARD WEST INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1,
Glenbard West 74. 2, Mother McAuley 62. 3, St. Charles North 60. 4, Fremd 59.
Winners
LONG JUMP: Justice, St. Charles North, 15-1. 5200 RELAY: Glenbard West 10:31.7. SHOT PUT: Dittrich, Fremd, 37-5. POLE VAULT: Shelley, Glenbard West, 7-0. MEDLEY RELAY: St. Charles North 3:02.1. TRIPLE JUMP: Larkin, Glenbard West, 31-3½. HIGH JUMP: Sommer, St. Charles North, 5-2. 3200 RUN: Grady, Fremd, 12:32.3. 300: Wenk, Glenbard West :45.13. 50: Curtin, St. Charles North :06.84. 50 HIGH HURDLES: Bubinas, Glenbard West :07.8. FOUR LAP RELAY: Fremd 1:33.4. 800 RUN: Jordan, Glenbard West, 2:26.3. 400 RUN: Barrett, Glenbard West, 1:03.5. 1600 RUN: Chalmers, Fremd, 5:51.8. 200: McBride, Mother McAuley :30.03. 1600 RELAY: Glenbard West 4:27.3.
THORNTON INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, East St. Louis 175. 2, Homewood-Flossmoor 148. 3, Thornwood 86. 4, Thornridge 62. 5, Thornton 60. 6, Rich Central 48.
WHEELING INVITATIONAL
Final team standings: 1
, Wheeling 90.5. 2, Dundee-Crown 86.5. 3, Lane Tech 74. 4, Bartlett 68. 5, Maine South 53. 6, Jacobs 44. 7, Carmel 26. 8, Marshall 10. 9, Elgin 4. 10, St. Viator 2.
Winners
55: Caprice Burton, Dundee-Crown :07.7. 200: Linsey Ruck, Dundee-Crown :28.6. 400: Mary Santos, Wheeling, 1:06.0. 800: Colleen Donovan, Carmel, 2:28.6. 1,600: Amanda Domich, Dundee-Crown, 5:34.2. 3,200: Domich, Dundee-Crown, 11:38.2. 55 HIGH HURDLES: Ruck, Dundee-Crown :09.3. 4X150 RELAY: Dundee-Crown (Angela Rerams, Burton, Gaby Garcia, Ruck) 1:24.5. 4X400 RELAY: Lane Tech (Krystal Williams, Rafat Mustapha, Caitlin Costello, Rashauna Hull) 4:37.8. 4X800 RELAY: Wheeling (Katie Gore, Jessica Thomas, Joy Rossi, Jessie Morgenthal) 10:52.1. HIGH JUMP: Monique Houston, Wheeling, 5-3. POLE VAULT: Jessica Aniol, Maine South, 6-0. LONG JUMP: Susie Logsdon, Maine South, 16-4. TRIPLE JUMP: Logsdon, Maine South, 34-8¼. SHOT PUT: Callie Glover, Bartlett, 37-2¼.

Friday, Feb. 28 results
BOYS BASKETBALL
CLASS AA REGULAR SEASON
Catholic League
De La Salle 72, Gordon Tech 63
Loyola 74, Brother Rice 58
St. Ignatius 70, Fenwick 57
St. Laurence 64, Providence 55
St. Rita 63, Mt. Carmel 39
Central Suburban North
Deerfield 63, Maine East 53
Glenbrook North 47, Highland Park 45
Maine West 82, Niles North 73
Central Suburban South
Glenbrook South 58, Maine South 54
Niles West 62, Evanston 58
DuPage Valley
Naperville Central 87, Wheaton North 58
Naperville North 69, Glenbard East 53
West Aurora 85, West Chicago 54
Wheaton W. South 62, Glenbard N. 49
East Suburban Catholic
Holy Cross 64, Marist 49
Marian Catholic 72, Joliet Catholic 65
Notre Dame 49, Benet 36
St. Joseph 68, St. Viator 34
Fox Valley
C.L. South 74, Lake Zurich 64
Grayslake 42, C.L. Central 38
Jacobs 65, Woodstock 53
McHenry 54, Cary-Grove 45
Prairie Ridge 62, Dundee-Crown 51
SICA Central
Eisenhower 79, Bremen 49
Hillcrest 66, T.F. North 52
Oak Forest 68, T.F. South 63 (2 OT)
SICA East
Homewood-Flossmoor 63, Shepard 50
Thornton 47, Thornridge 46
Thornwood 39, Bloom 37
SICA North
Argo 63, Oak Lawn 47
Richards 48, Reavis 42
Romeoville 48, Bolingbrook 46
SICA South
Crete-Monee 76, Bradley 64
Kankakee 62, Rich East 61
Rich South 75, Rich Central 74
SICA West
Joliet 61, Sandburg 59
Lincoln-Way East 54, Lincoln-Way C. 45
Lockport 57, Stagg 36
Suburban Prairie Red
Batavia 64, Glenbard South 53
Geneva 54, Plainfield South 34
Plainfield 62, Oswego 58
Suburban Prairie White
Kaneland 63, Minooka 46
Sycamore 77, Morris 53
Yorkville 83, Lemont 64
Upstate Eight
Bartlett 74, St. Charles East 61
East Aurora 67, DeKalb 60
Larkin 58, St. Charles North 52
Neuqua Valley 73, Lake Park 62
Waubonsie Valley 70, Elgin 39
West Suburban Gold
Hinsdale South 71, Addison Trail 42
Proviso East 67, Morton 47
Willowbrook 53, Leyden 51
West Suburban Silver
Lyons 57, York 54
Oak Park 66, Hinsdale Central 50
Non-conference
Downers South 64, Glenbard West 54
Johnsburg 56, Grant 49
Marmion 77, IMSA 33

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
Barrington 89.5, Rolling Meadows 69, St. Charles North 54, Glenbrook North 28.5
Hinsdale South 137.5, Shepard 55.5, De La Salle 28.5, Nazareth 14.5
PLAINFIELD INVITATIONAL
Oswego 86, Plainfield South 74.5, Waubonsie Valley 64, Easy Aurora 47.5, Plainfield 38CO-ED TRACK AND FIELD
LINCOLN-WAY EAST RELAYS
Lincoln-Way East 182, Glenbard East 117, Lincoln-Way Central 99, Stagg 86, Marist 44, Lakeview 6

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELDLockport 77, Naperville North 72, Rich Central 45, Bloom 40, Morgan Park 7

Thursday, Feb. 27 results
BOYS BASKETBALL
Central Suburban South

New Trier 63, Waukegan 61
West Suburban Silver
Proviso West 42, Downers North 39
Non-conference
Hubbard 65, Hyde Park 56
Kelvyn Park 65, Schurz 45BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
Schaumburg 69, St. Charles East 52GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD
Hinsdale South 119.5, Hersey 51, Lake Park 44.5, Kankakee 21

Wednesday, Feb. 26 results
BOYS BASKETBALL
SICA Central
Hillcrest 61, Tinley Park 48
Non-conference
Taft 52, Patyon 51
MID-SUBURBAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Schaumburg 74, Buffalo Grove 70
NORTH SUBURBAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Zion-Benton 61, Stevenson 38
BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
Glenbard North 105, Streamwood 29, Addison Trail 21

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD
Batavia 69, Glenbard East 64, Prairie Ridge 43, Glenbard South 41
Homewood-Floss. 74, Young 71, Simeon 4Lyons 72, Hinsdale Central 56, Oak Park 38

Tuesday, Feb. 25 results
BOYS BASKETBALL
East Suburban Catholic
Marist 54, St. Viator 45
Nazareth 45, Carmel 43
St. Patrick 72, Marian Catholic 61
Fox Valley
Cary-Grove 66, C.L. Central 52
Dundee-Crown 55, Lake Zurich 53
Jacobs 41, Grayslake 32
SICA Central
Bremen 67, T.F. South 45
T.F. North 63, Oak Forest 36
SICA West
Lockport 51, Lincoln-Way Central 49
Sandburg 66, Stagg 46
Upstate Eight
Lake Park 63, Elgin 59
Streamwood 78, Neuqua Valley 59
Waubonsie Valley 45, St. Charles North 31
West Suburban Gold
Morton 70, Downers South 63
Non-conference
Antioch 60, Wauconda 49
Elk Grove 59, Fremd 48
Highland Park 48, Maine South 26
Hinsdale South 62, Glenbard West 42
Kelvyn Park 75, Kennedy 63
Libertyville 68, North Chicago 49
Morris 61, Pontiac 58
Mundelein 58, Round Lake 57
Oswego 62, Ottawa 40
Rich Central 84, Shepard 55
Rich East 81, Richards 79
Romeoville 61, Minooka 32
St. Laurence 61, Reavis 51
Streator 56, IMSA 33
Thornwood 48, Rich South 41Warren 70, Vernon Hills 31BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
West Chicago 80, West Aurora 54, Elgin 24GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD
Downers South 59.5, Naperville Central 59.5Monday, Feb. 24 results
BOYS BASKETBALL
Non-conference
Lincoln-Way East 68, Andrew 47BOYS TRACK AND FIELD
Jacobs 70, Lake Zurich 43GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD
Joliet 107, Crete-Monee 82, Lincoln-Way Central 18

Copyright © 2014, Los Angeles Times
Comments
Loading