CNSL swimming

Clemens Crossing, 363; Dorsey's Search, 240

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. CC (Mathieson, DeBoissiere, Solomotis, Johnson), 2:18.70.

9-10M: 1. DS (Bonner, Swain, Takacs, Pilcher), 1:25.87.

11-12M: 1. CC (Elshafei, McNamara, Underhill, Saula), 2:26.44.

13-14M: 1. CC (McCarty, Rosicky, Powers, Rodriguez), 2:17.17.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 1:04.95; 2. Klopp, CC; 3. Wear, DS.

15-18G: 1. Laper, DS, 1:20.16; 2. Haynes, CC; 3. Johnson, CC.

9-10B: 1. Benzing, DS, 1:25.96; 2. Pittman, DS; 3. McCarty, CC.

9-10G: 1. Kominos, CC 1:43.35; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Mackin, CC.

11-12B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 1:15.22; 2. Homassel, DS; 3. Rosicky, CC.

11-12G: 1. Underhill, CC, 1:20.23; 2. Lear, DS; 3. Mackin, CC.

13-14B: 1. Gramling, CC, 1:19.91; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Pavao, DS.

13-14G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 1:09.46; 2. Swain, DS; 3. Panepento, CC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Bruns, CC, 27.19; 2. Haynes, CC; 3. Davidson, CC.

15-18G: 1. Solomotis, CC, 29.43; 2. Laper, DS; 3. Johnson, CC.

6-UB: 1. Abrams, DS, 27.35; 2. Gurri, DS; 3. Varga, DS.

6-UG: 1. Hollida, CC, 21.49; 2. Willams, DS; 3. Rodriguez, CC.

7-8B: 1. Jameson, CC, 18.64; 2. O'Brien, CC; 3. Benzing, DS.

7-8G: 1. Wilson, CC, 18.04; 2. Carlesi, CC; 3. Pittman, DS.

9-10B: 1. Benzing, DS, 14.82; 2. Swain, DS; 3. Cavey, DS.

9-10G: 1. Beck, DS, 15.34; 2. Caine, CC; 3. Rodriguez, CC.

11-12B: 1. Williams, DS, 33.40; 2. Stralka, DS; 3. Cavera, DS.

11-12G: 1. McKay, CC, 31.28; 2. O'Neill, DS; 3. Eidson, CC.

13-14B: 1. Miller, CC, 28.84; 2. Ingham, DS; 3. Brosnan, DS.

13-14G: 1. Powers, CC, 28.56; 2. Presley, DS; 3. Yamamoto, CC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 27.54; 2. Mathieson, CC; 3. LeCompte, CC.

15-18G: 1. Kafami, CC, 38.09; 2. Bandier, CC; 3. Scott, CC.

6-UB: 1. Abrams, DS, 25.01; 2. Cavey, DS; 3. Benzing, DS.

6-UG: 1. Williams, DS, 28.09; 2. Hammill, CC; 3. Hollida, CC.

7-8B: 1. Baglione, CC, 21.36; 2. Schulze, DS; 3. Homassel, DS.

7-8G: 1. Wilson, CC, 22.65; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. Beck, DS.

9-10B: 1. Takacs, DS, 20.37; 2. Merke, CC; 3. Young, CC.

9-10G: 1. Underhill, CC, 19.89; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Pisanic, CC.

11-12B: 1. Curtiss, DS, 37.53; 2. Mackey, DS; 3. Cavera, DS.

11-12G: 1. Eidson, CC, 42.99; 2. Mackin, CC; 3. Davlin, DS.

13-14B: 1. McCarty, CC, 36.55; 2. Pavao, DS; 3. Jessell, CC.

13-14G: 1. Maghak, CC, 36.88; 2. O'Neill, DS; 3. Presley, DS.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 31.74; 2. Klopp, CC; 3. Wehr, DS.

15-18G: 1. Haynes, CC, 40.41; 2. Corbett, DS; 3. Scott, CC.

8-UB: 1. Homassel, DS, 25.49; 2. Walsh, CC; 3. Nguyen, CC.

8-UG: 1. Bonner, DS, 30.54; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. Henry, CC.

9-10B: 1. Swain, DS, 19.21; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Pittman, DS.

9-10G: 1. Pisanic, CC, 21.58; 2. McKay, CC; 3. Yamamoto, CC.

11-12B: 1. Murphy, CC, 36.05; 2. Curtiss, DS; 3. Williams, DS.

11-12G: 1. Murphy, CC, 42.44; 2. Lear, DS; 3. McNamara, CC.

13-14B: 1. Rosicky, CC, 36.83; 2. Aubin, DS; 3. Carlesi, CC.

13-14G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 35.76; 2. Swain, DS; 3. Windley, DS.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 28.15; 2. Mathieson, CC; 3. Bruns, CC.

15-18G: 1. Solomotis, CC, 30.83; 2. Kafami, CC; 3. Corbett, DS.

8-UB: 1. Baglione, CC, 23.46; 2. Schulze, DS; 3. O'Brien, CC.

8-UG: 1. Abrams, DS, 27.54; 2. Maisel, CC; 3. Murphy, CC.

9-10B: 1. Oliver, CC, 18.31; 2. Loudin, DS; 3. Cavey, DS.

9-10G: 1. Kominos, CC, 22.06; 2. Caine, CC; 3. Mackin, CC.

11-12B: 1. Murphy, CC, 15.57; 2. Elshafei, CC; 3. Homassel, DS.

11-12G: 1. Underhill, CC, 15.09; 2. McKay, CC; 3. O'Neill, DS.

13-14B: 1. Miller, CC, 31.79; 2. Gramling, CC; 3. Greenstone, DS.

13-14G: 1. Powers, CC, 30.89; 2. O'Neill, DS; 3. Maghak, CC.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. CC (T. Haynes, J. Haynes, Bandier, Davidson), 2:05.37.

6-UM: 1. DS (Ridgell, Gurri, Williams, Abrams), 1:56.50.

7-8B: 1. CC (Baglione, Nguyen, Walsh, O'Brien), 1:21.11.

7-8G: 1. CC (Carlesi, Nguyen, McKay, Wilson), 1:31.38.

9-10B: 1. DS (Cavey, Pittman, Loudin, Benzing), 1:10.18.

9-10G: 1. CC (Rodriguez, Kominos, TenHoor, Caine), 1:14.57.

11-12B: 1. DS (Williams, Stralka, Cavera, Curtiss), 2:21.95.

11-12G: 1. DS (Lear, McGinnis, Aubin, O'Neill), 2:26.34.

13-14M: 1. CC (Gramling, Elshafei, Yamamoto, Miller), 2:03.35.

Thunder Hill, 323; Long Reach, 295

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (Vanzijl, Radcliffe, Brown, Bonner), 2:04.12.

9-10M: 1. TH (Matthews, Howard, Gerrity, Baldwin), 1:36.58.

13-14M: 1. LR (Gliese, Berkman, Watt, Gilmore), 2:07.40.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Brown, LR, 1:09.34; 2. Saad, LR; 3. Parsons, TH.

15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, LR 1:06.50; 2. Lovalvo, TH; 3. Thorogood, TH.

9-10B: 1. C. Gilmore, LR, 1:24.90; 2. Porter, TH, 3. Woods, TH.

9-10G: 1. Liberto, LR, 1:22.36; 2. Fisher, LR; 3. Trout, LR.

11-12B: 1. Baldwin, TH, 1:22.37; 2. Gavin, TH; 3. Patton, LR.

11-12G: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 1:21.57; 2. Colbert, TH; 3. Henderson, LR.

13-14B: 1. Gliese, LR, 1:08.09; 2. Jacobsen, TH; 3. Keogh, LR.

13-14G: 1. Jackson, LR, 1:10.89; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Zhang, TH.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Douglas, LR, 24.41; 2. Howie, TH; 3. Vanzijl, LR.

15-18G: 1. Jackson, LR, 28.06; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Bonner, LR.

6-UB: 1. Jaladanki, LR, 26.70; 2. Baker, TH; 3. Shah Harsh, LR.

6-UG: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 23.11; 2. Maluney, TH; 3. Barnhart, LR.

7-8B: 1. Parker, TH, 16.97; 2. Thompson, TH; 3. Porter, TH.

7-8G: 1. Castle-Smith, LR, 17.28; 2. Thorogood, TH; 3. Dua, LR.

9-10B: 1. Parker, TH, 16.53; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Barrett, TH.

9-10G: 1. Smith, TH, 15.18; 2. Watt, LR; 3. Williams, TH.

11-12B: 1. Repsher, LR, 36.36; 2. Kraft, LR; 3. Baldwin, TH.

11-12G: 1. Wall, TH, 30.50; 2. Erle, LR; 3. Cover, TH.

13-14B: 1. Martin, TH, 26.83; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Patton, LR.

13-14G: 1. Gilmore, LR, 30.75; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Holthaus, TH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Douglas, LR, 28.86; 2. Gilbert, TH; 3. Ahmad, LR.

15-18G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 32.86; 2. Thorogood, TH; 3. LaGow, LR.

6-UB: 1. Seliger, TH, 30.37; 2. Baker, TH; 3. Jaladanki, LR.

6-UG: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 27.67; 2. Barnhart, LR; 3. Keller, TH.

7-8B: 1. Walker, LR, 25.42; 2. Slusser, TH; 3. Tanner, TH.

7-8G: 1. Richards, TH, 24.31; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Dua, LR.

9-10B: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 18.28; 2. Schafer, TH; 3. Kohn, TH.

9-10G: 1. Smith, TH, 19.70; 2. Henderson, LR; 3. Smelkinson, TH.

11-12B: 1. Patton, LR, 43.69; 2. Jacobson, TH; 3. Richards, TH.

11-12G: 1. Colbert, TH, 37.74; 2. Martin, TH; 3. Williams, TH.

13-14B: 1. Gliese, LR, 30.63; 2. Dain, TH; 3. Keough, LR.

13-14G: 1. Watt, LR, 32.21; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Goodriose, TH.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 34.65; 2. Vanzijl, LR; 3. Bailey, TH.

15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, LR, 35.27; 2. Loualvo, TH; 3. Mayer, LR.

8-UB: 1. Porter, TH, 25.79; 2. Walker, LR; 3. Thompson, TH.

8-UG: 1. Snyder, TH, 26.04; 2. Smelkinson, TH; 3. Curley, LR.

9-10B: 1. C. Gilmore, LR, 19.92; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Turner, TH.

9-10G: 1. Rust, TH, 19.22; 2. Henderson, LR; 3. Davies, LR.

11-12B: 1. Baldwin, TH, 40.94; 2. Castle-Smith, LR; 3. Jacobson, TH.

11-12G: 1. Leckron, TH, 48.62; 2. Slusser, TH; 3. Henderson, LR.

13-14B: 1. Berkman, LR, 37.22; 2. Martin, TH; 3. Patton, LR.

13-14G: 1. Jackson, LR, 37.57; 2. Williams, TH; 3. Gilmore, LR.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Gilbert, TH, 27.23; 2. Brown, LR; 3. Hu, TH.

15-18G: 1. Jackson, LR, 30.73; 2. Baldwin, TH; 3. Hulden, TH.

8-UB: 1. Parker, TH, 20.40; 2. Tootle, LR; 3. Jackson, TH.

8-UG: 1. Patton, LR, 19.86; 2. Castle-Smith, LR; 3. Thorogood, TH.

9-10B: 1. Porter, TH, 15.85; 2. Parker, TH; 3. Kundrat, LR.

9-10G: 1. Liberto, LR, 16.03; 2. Watt, LR; 3. Rust, TH.

11-12B: 1. Kohn, TH, 16.82; 2. Repsher, LR; 3. Castle-Smith, LR.

11-12G: 1. Wall, TH, 15.74; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Erle, LR.

13-14B: 1. Jacobson, TH, 30.81; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Keough, LR.

13-14G: 1. Watt, LR, 29.62; 2. Zhang, TH; 3. Denne, TH.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (Mayer, Saad, Jackson, Douglas), 1:48.12.

6-UM: 1. TH (Baker, Groosky, Scopelliti, Seliser), 2:13.71.

7-8B: 1. TH (Thompson, Williams, Porter, Parker), 1:18.93.

7-8G: 1. LR (Corley, Dua, Patton, Castle-Smith), 1:24.27.

9-10B: 1. TH (Scopelliti, Kohn, Parker, Porter), 1:06.13.

9-10G: 1. LR (Henderson, Tootle, Watt, Fischer), 1:07.53.

11-12B: 1. LR (Kraft, Trout, Saad, Repsher), 2:41.86.

11-12G: 1. TH (Colbert, Martin, Scopelliti, Wall), 2:12.08.

13-14M: 1. LR (Bonner, Keough, Kundrat, Jackson), 2:00.38.

Harper's Choice, 341; Pointers Run, 280

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PO (Smith, Carpenter, Vahasse, Wolter), 2:02.09.

9-10M: 1. PO (Windsor, Masood, Cullen, Stone), 1:24.50.

11-12M: 1. HC (Baldinazzo, Waddington, Taylor, Maloney), 2:29.19.

13-14M: 1. HC (Murray, Baird, Grady, Brown), 2:20.19.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Wolter, PO, 1:03.45; 2. Costello, HC; 3. Vanasse, PO.

15-18G: 1. T. Schwarzwalder, HC, 1:10.99; 2. Jones, PO; 3. Maloney, HC.

9-10B: 1. Costello, HC, 1:23.56; 2. Tu, PO; 3. Costa-Shell, HC.

9-10G: 1. Manseur, HC, 1:29.54; 2. Liu, PO; 3. Waddington, HC.

11-12B: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 1:09.54; 2. Mowry, PO; 3. Smolyak, PO.

11-12G: 1. Hanson, HC, 1:16.24; 2. Lopez, PO; 3. Daugherty, HC.

13-14B: 1. Sikora, HC, 1:04.30; 2. Murray, HC; 3. Bensen, HC.

13-14G: 1. Freal, HC, 1:14.81; 2. Hess, PO; 3. Baird, HC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Wolter, PO, 24.48; 2. Sikora, HC; 3. Kozlow, HC.

15-18G: 1. Hess, PO, 29.23; 2. T. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. Carpenter, PO.

6-UB: 1. Jackson, HC, 26.21; 2. Jia, PO; 3. Moody, HC.

6-UG: 1. Soubier, HC, 19.49; 2. Rao, PO; 3. Berlin, PO.

7-8B: 1. Chory, PO, 18.32; 2. Shulgold, HC; 3. Taber, PO.

7-8G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 17.84; 2. Matthews, PO; 3. Weng, PO.

9-10B: 1. McCormick, HC, 16.76; 2. Stone, PO; 3. Daugherty, HC.

9-10G: 1. Bartlett, HC, 14.56; 2. Lopez, PO; 3. Lesho, HC.

11-12B: 1. Mowrey, PO, 29.46; 2. T. Liu, PO; 3. Smolyak, PO.

11-12G: 1. Kan, PO, 29.51; 2. Hanson, HC; 3. Lydia, HC.

13-14B: 1. Sikora, HC, 25.69; 2. Grady, HC; 3. Smith, HC.

13-14G: 1. Kan, PO, 29.49; 2. Tuttle, HC; 3. Brown, HC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Nemsick, HC, 28.92; 2. Kogan, PO; 3. Manseur, HC.

15-18G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 32.07; 2. A. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. Smith, PO.

6-UB: 1. Jia, PO, 29.78; 2. Jackson, HC; 3. Moody, HC.

6-UG: 1. Rao, PO, 24.20; 2. Soubier, HC; 3. Berlin, PO.

7-8B: 1. Burns, PO, 19.48; 2. Urian, HC; 3. Shulgold, HC.

7-8G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 21.81; 2. Mowrey, PO; 3. McHale, HC.

9-10B: 1. Costello, HC, 18.45; 2. Shulgold, HC; 3. Windsor, PO.

9-10G: 1. Bartlett, HC, 18.13; 2. Liu, PO; 3. Courtney, PO.

11-12B: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 32.30; 2. T. Liu, PO; 3. B. Liu, PO.

11-12G: 1. Kan, PO, 35.22; 2. Campisi, PO; 3. Lydia, HC.

13-14B: 1. Murray, HC, 32.23; 2. Bensen, HC; 3. Masood, PO.

13-14G: 1. Kan, PO, 34.03; 2. Nemsick, HC; 3. McHale, HC.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Kogan, PO, 31.37; 2. Costello, HC; 3. Smolyak, PO.

15-18G: 1. Carpenter, PO, 36.45; 2. Smith, PO; 3. Boone, HC.

8-UB: 1. Vance, HC, 30.92; 2. Crofts, PO; 3. Terry, HC.

8-UG: 1. Orloff, HC, 23.67; 2. Mowrey, PO; 3. Matrangola, PO.

9-10B: 1. Collen, HC, 22.84; 2. Daugherty, HC; 3. Desmarais, PO.

9-10G: 1. Manseur, HC, 20.14; 2. Kim, PO; 3. LeGras, HC.

11-12B: 1. Propst, PO, 42.66; 2. B. Liu, PO; 3. Fields, PO.

11-12G: 1. Burns, PO, 40.36; 2. Soubier, HC; 3. Yancey, HC.

13-14B: 1. Costello, HC, 37.92; 2. Smith, HC; 3. LeGras, HC.

13-14G: 1. Baird, HC, 39.60; 2. Tuttle, HC; 3. McHale, HC.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Manseur, HC, 27.40; 2. Nemsick, HC; 3. Vanasse, PO.

15-18G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 30.69; 2. Blake, PO; 3. A. Schwarzwalder, HC.

8-UB: 1. Burns, PO, 22.31; 2. Vance, HC; 3. Crofts, PO.

8-UG: 1. Weng, PO, 24.00; 2. Orloff, HC; 3. Matrangola, PO.

9-10B: 1. Costa-Shell, HC, 19.57; 2. Fields, PO; 3. Tu, PO.

9-10G: 1. Lopez, PO, 19.31; 2. Cullen, PO; 3. Hanson, HC.

11-12B: 1. Propst, PO, 14.87; 2. Tuttle, HC; 3. Hirsch, PO.

11-12G: 1. Murray, HC, 16.33; 2. Lopez, PO; 3. Burns, PO.

13-14B: 1. Costello, HC, 28.72; 2. Grady, HC.

13-14G: 1. Freal, HC, 34.52; 2. Hess, PO; 3. Brown, HC.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (Costello, T. Schwarzwalder, Baldinazzo, Sikora), 1:49.03.

6-UM: 1. PO (Berlin, Smoot, Jaison, Rao), 2:01.80.

7-8B: 1. PO (Chory, Stone, Taber, Burns), 1:22.61.

7-8G: 1. HC (Baldinazzo, Zakel, Orloff, Costello), 1:26.12.

9-10B: 1. HC (Costello, McCormick, Shulgold, Daugherty), 1:09.76.

9-10G: 1. HC (Bartlett, Zakel, Lesho, Manseur), 1:05.71.

11-12B: 1. PO (Propst, Hirsch, B. Liu, Smolyak), 2:17.25.

11-12G: 1. PO (Burns, Lopez, Campisi, Kan), 2:07.70.

13-14M: 1. HC (Costello, Tuttle, Freal, Sikora), 1:55.56.

Kings Contrivance, 332; Phelps Luck, 277

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. KC (Wools, Morentford, Johnson, Frekot), 2:17.61.

9-10M: 1. PL (Irby, TenBroecke, Li, Ross), 1:30.26.

11-12M: 1. KC (Woodson, Ahmuty, Johnson, Nelson), 2:31.04.

13-14M: 1. KC (Hong, Nelson, Amponsah, Hagerty), 2:31.36.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:12.73; 2. McHugh, PL.

15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 1:08.12; 2. Dougherty, PL; 3. Frekot, KC.

9-10B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:36.08; 2. Feliciano, KC; 3. Alsheimer, KC.

9-10G: 1. Rice, PL, 1:29.60; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Sweitzer, KC.

11-12B: 1. Woodson, KC, 1:21.15; 2. Ridgel, KC; 3. Ross, PL.

11-12G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:18.01; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Perdue, PL.

13-14B: 1. Hightower, PL, 1:20.66, 2. Borsh, KC; 3. Witt, KC.

13-14G: 1. Kotter, KC, 1:08.30; 2. Perdue, KC; 3. Frekot, KC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Tang-Nian, PL, 24.19; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Bedard, KC.

15-18G: 1. Fredrickson, PL, 29.98; 2. Boyd, PL; 3. Mosier, KC.

6-UB: 1. Rogers, PL, 21.83; 2. Harris, KC; 3. Ridgell, KC.

6-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 21.03; 2. Grenwald, PL; 3. Watson, PL.

7-8B: 1. Pavlosky, KC, 19.42; 2. Walls, KC; 3. Addo, KC.

7-8G: 1. Zenker, PL, 19.95; 2. Hughes, KC; 3. McNellis, KC.

9-10B: 1. Watts, KC, 15.04; 2. Alsheimer, KC; 3. Wilson, KC.

9-10G: 1. Woodson, KC, 15.47; 2. Coyle, PL; 3. Keating, KC.

11-12B: 1. Ridgell, KC, 32.18; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. Amponsah, KC.

11-12G: 1. Dooley, PL, 31.27; 2. Perdue, PL; 3. Ledgard, PL.

13-14B: 1. Hightower, PL, 29.28; 2. Watts, PL; 3. Borsh, KC.

13-14G: 1. Miller, KC, 26.03; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Stepherson, KC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Czyryca, PL, 37.49; 2. Bedard, KC; 3. Fiorello, PL.

15-18G: 1. Woolls, KC, 38.07; 2. Kennedy, KC; 3. Boyd, PL.

6-UB: 1. Rogers, PL, 32.29; 2. Facey, PL; 3. Ridgell, KC.

6-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 23.48; 2. Wilson, KC; 3. Watson, PL.

7-8B: 1. Pavolosky, KC, 23.80; 2. Addo, KC; 3. Miller-Chesnut, PL.

7-8G: 1. McNerney, KC, 23.74; 2. Higgins, KC; 3. Mamo, PL.

9-10B: 1. Norris, KC, 22.50; 2. Anderson, PL; 3. Irby, PL.

9-10G: 1. Sweitzer, KC, 18.71; 2. TenBroecke, PL; 3. Maloney, KC.

11-12B: 1. Nelson, KC, 40.79; 2. Coyle, PL; 3. Buonaccorsi, KC.

11-12G: 1. Dooley, PL, 36.66; 2. Stokes, PL; 3. Capone, PL.

13-14B: 1. Hong, KC, 45.21; 2. Mazaletta, KC; 3. Jules, PL.

13-14G: 1. Miller, KC, 29.96; 2. Cotter, KC; 3. Eyes, PL.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Fuller, PL, 34.99; 2. Schrueffer, KC; 3. Mountford, KC.

15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 35.48; 2. Fredrickson, PL; 3. Woolls, KC.

8-UB: 1. O'Neil, KC, 33.37; 2. Rice, PL; 3. Arocho, KC.

8-UG: 1. Collins, KC, 25.81; 2. Alsheimer, KC; 3. Higgins, KC.

9-10B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 24.06; 2. Wilson, KC; 3. Hightower, PL.

9-10G: 1. Woodson, KC, 20.99; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. TenBroecke, PL.

11-12B: 1. Wang, KC, 45.15; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. Amponsah, KC.

11-12G: 1. Lightfield, PL, 42.44; 2. Ledgard, PL; 3. Capone, PL.

13-14B: 1. Denhard, PL, 43.84; 2. Garner, PL; 3. McGivern, KC.

13-14G: 1. Nelson, KC, 36.29; 2. Perdue, PL; 3. Eyes, PL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Tang-Nian, PL, 28.10; 2. McHugh, PL; 3. Johnson, KC.

15-18G: 1. Johnson, KC, 35.66; 2. Dooley, PL; 3. Gomez-Wick, PL.

8-UB: 1. O'Neil, KC, 28.86; 2. Ligouri, KC; 3. McDaniel, KC.

8-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 20.47; 2. Zenker, PL; 3. Lewis, PL.

9-10B: 1. Feliciano, KC, 20.69; 2. O'Neil, KC; 3. Arocho, KC.

9-10G: 1. Rice, PL, 18.04; 2. Ten Broecke, PL; 3. Lane, KC.

11-12B: 1. Nelson, KC, 16.78; 2. Terrasa, KC; 3. Lapointe, PL.

11-12G: 1. Johnson, KC, 15.34; 2. Sharkey, PL; 3. Lightfield, PL.

13-14B: 1. Witt, KC, 39.30; 2. Frekot, KC; 3. Hong, KC.

13-14G: 1. Amponsah, KC, 34.83; 2. McGivern, KC; 3. Grohe, PL.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (Lapointe, Gomez-Wick, Fuller, Tang-Nian), 1:52.25.

6-UM: 1. PL (Watson, Facey, Tray, Rogers), 1:55.68.

7-8B: 1. KC (Walls, Addo, Pavlosky, Bounaccorsi), 1:37.53.

7-8G: 1. KC (Alsheimer, NcNellis, Higgins, McNerney), 1:26.28.

9-10B: 1. KC (Wilson, O'Neil, Feliciano, Alsheimer), 1:09.83.

9-10G: 1. PL (Coyle, Lewis, Rice, TenBroecke), 1:08.66.

11-12B: 1. PL (Lapointe, Coyle, Shannon, Ross), 2:22.19.

11-12G: 1. PL (Blaszkiw, Lightfield, Dooley, Sharkey), 2:15.07

13-14M: 1. KC (Cotter, Witt, Frekot, Miller), 2:03.61.

Oakland Mills, 305; Clary's Forest/Hawthorn/Swansfield, 292

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. OM (D. Ertenu, K. Tang-Nian, J. Eubanks, D. Pierce), 2:08.28.

9-10M: 1. CHS (S. Hedgeland, J. Mallo, B. Virostek, B. Duke), 1:22.31.

11-12M: 1. OM (N. Grintalis, D. Gupta, C. Bird-walker, C. Campbell), 2:49.55.

13-14M: 1. OM (M. Zuelsdorf, J. Caldwell, I. Schurmer, P. Hensley), 2:5.72.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. D. Pierce, OM, 1:08.55; 2. T. Mallo, CHS.

15-18G: 1. J. Lucht, CHS, 1:14.43; 2. D. Ertenu, OM; 3. R. Huber, CHS.

9-10B: 1. J. Holden, OM, 1:47.96; 2. S. Swanson, CHS.

9-10G: 1. I. Pineo, CHS, 1:31.68;2. K. Ramsing, CHS; 3. I. Nelson, OM.

11-12B: 1. J. Shurman, OM, 1:36.67; 2. C. Campbell, OM; 3. K. Canada, CHS.

11-12G: 1. L. Nelson, CHS, 1:34.21; 2. N. Grintalis, OM; 3. A. Dale, OM.

13-14B: 1. L. Shurman, OM, 1:15.06; 2. M. Palasits, CHS; 3. B. Levine, CHS.

13-14G: 1. M. Bird-Walker, OM, 1:20.86; 2. H. Boardman, CHS.

15-18B: 1. J. Eubanks, OM, 27.77; 2. D. Halstead, CHS; 3. J. Trinh, CHS.

15-18G: 1. K. Tang-Nian, OM, 28.53; 2. G. Sawyer, CHS; 3. S. Holden, OM.

6-UB: 1. M. Walton, CHS, 31.36; 2. T. Lee, CHS; 3. M. Murphy-Lenk, CHS.

6-UG: 1. A. Murray, OM, 24.17; 2. J. Duke, CHS; 3. A. Rowe, CHS.

7-8B: 1. C. Jackman, CHS, 20.41; 2. M. Lopez, OM;3. D. Dale, OM.

7-8G: 1. B. Murray, OM, 16.52;2. J. Knight, OM; 3. L. Nelson, CHS.

9-10B: 1. B. Duke, CHS, 18.45;2. D. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. L. Carter, OM.

9-10G: 1. B. Harris, CHS, 16.32; 2. I. Levine, CHS; 3. S. Boettger, CHS.

11-12B: 1. C. Campbell, OM, 35.97; 2. A. Tiffey, CHS; 3. M. Boardman, CHS.

11-12G: 1. M. Ramsey, OM, 32.94; 2. H. Arnold, OM; 3. R. Huber, CHS.

13-14B: 1. A. Ramsey, OM, 27.95; 2. J. Knister, OM; 3. J. Caldwell, OM.

13-14G: 1. P. Hensley, OM, 29.87; 2. C. Ramsing, CHS; 3. M. Oliveira, CHS.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. A. Comeaux, CHS, 36.12;2. B. Saunders, OM; 3. A. Sungenis, OM.

15-18G: 1. J. Lucht, CHS, 34.56; 2. K. Lewis, CHS; 3. B. Riley, CHS.

6-UB: 1. T. Lee, CHS, 37.63; 2. M. Murphy-Lenk, CHS; 3. M. Walton, CHS.

6-UG: 1. J. Duke, CHS, 28.36; 2. S. Sapp, CHS; 3. A. Rowe, CHS.

7-8B: 1. C. Jackman, CHS, 25.03; 2. J. Dicus, CHS; 3. A. Wood, CHS.

7-8G: 1. A. Porter, OM, 20.71; 2. M. Murray, OM; 3. O. Porter, OM.

9-10B: 1. D. Zuelsdorf, OM, 21.99; 2. J. Holdon, OM; 3. B. Duke, CHS.

9-10G: 1. I. Pineo, CHS, 19.57; 2. I. Levine, CHS; 3. S. Hedgeland, CHS.

11-12B: 1. W. Mah, OM, 45.21; 2. K. Canada, CHS; 3. B. Dicus, CHS.

11-12G: 1. N. Grintalis, OM, 45.38; 2. H. Holden, OM; 3. M. Orellana, OM.

13-14B: 1. A. Ramsey, OM, 34.28; 2. B. Rossiter, CHS; 3. J. Golian, CHS.

13-14G: 1. M. Zuelsdorf, OM, 36.18; 2. M. Oliveira, CHS; 3. C. Devire, OM.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. D. Pierce, OM, 34.76; 2. J. Trinh, CHS; 3. D. Halstead, CHS.

15-18G: 1. K. Tang-Nian, OM, 38.56; 2. R. Huber, CHS; 3. E. Kerwin, CHS.

8-UB: 1. J. Jones, CHS, 25.31; 2. J. Vantine, OM.

8-UG: 1. J. Knight, OM; 2. A. Porter, OM; 3. C. Shomette, OM.

9-10B: 1. J. Knight, OM, 22.99; 2. J. Mallo, CHS; 3. M. MacDonald, CHS

9-10G: 1. M. Seldon, OM, 20.98; 2. K. Ramsing, CHS; 3. B. Virostek, CHS.

11-12B: 1. A. Tiffey, CHS, 48.02; 2. C. Bird-Walker, OM; 3. K. Ngo, OM.

11-12G: 1. D. Gupta, OM, 43.06; 2. Z. Anwar, OM; 3. S. Donovan, OM.

13-14B: J. Caldwell, OM, 39.27; 2. B. Levine, CHS; 3. P. Riley, CHS.

13-14G: 1. K. Virostek, CHS, 40.30; 2. M. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. K. Morton, CHS.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. T. Mallo, CHS, 31.06; 2. J. Eubanks, OM; 3. B. Sanders, OM.

15-18G: 1. D. Ertenu, OM, 32.56; 2. G. Sawyer, CHS; 3. S. Holden, OM.

8-UB: 1. J. Jones, CHS, 23.40; 2. J. Vantine, OM; 3. T. Nelson, OM.

8-UG: 1. B. Murray, OM, 18.03; 2. I. Rowe, CHS; 3. M. Kim, CHS.

9-10B: 1. S. Swanson, CHS, 20.71; 2. J. Knight, OM; 3. J. Mallo, CHS.

9-10G: 1. B. Virostek, CHS, 18.27; 2. I. Perrine, OM; 3. I. Nelson, OM.

11-12B: 1. J. Schurman, OM 18.00; 2. C. Bird-Walker, OM; 3. K. Comeaux, CHS.

11-12G: 1. L. Nelson, CHS, 15.49; 2. A. Dale, OM; 3. M. Ramsey, OM.

13-14B: 1. I. Shurman, OM, 30.68; 2. J. Knister, OM; 3. I. Minor, CHS.

13-14G: 1. P. Hensley, OM, 34.74; 2. M. Bird-Walker, OM; 3. K. Virostek, CHS.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. CHS (E. Kerwin, G. Sawyer, A. Comeaux, D. Halstead), 2:01.24;

6-UM: 1. CHS (T. Lee, M. Murphy-Lenk, A. Rowe, J. Duke), 2:07.67;

7-8B: 1. CHS (A. Wood, C. Tucker, C. Jackman, J. Jones), 1:32.87;

7-8G: 1 OM (B. Murray, M. Murray, A. Gibbs, A. Porter), 1:17.71;

9-10B: 1. CHS (D. Dewey, B. Shin, A. Elkassem, S. Swanson), 1:21.52;

9-10G: 1. CHS (S. Boettger, I. Levine, I. Pineo, B. Harris), 1:11.55;

11-12B: 1. CHS (J. Reed, B. Dicus, M. Boardman, A. Tiffey), 2:39.28;

11-12G: 1. OM (A. Dale, Z. Anwar, M. Ramsey, S. Donovan), 2:46.86;

13-14M: 1. CHS (C. Ramsing, H. Boardman, J. Thomas, A. Eber), 2:05.01.

Wilde Lake, 312; Pheasant Ridge, 288

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. WL (M. Lazris, N. Pritchard, K. Abernathy, O. Joseph), 1:55.56.

9-10M: 1. WL (T. Li, J. Brown, K. Bryan, C. Pellegini), 1:10.45.

11-12M: 1. WL (G. Peitsch, S. Walsh, M. Pellegrini, T. Brown), 2:23.16.

13-14M: 1. WL (K. McGillicuddy, V. Desarde, B. Lowe, A. Frommer), 2:15.04.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. N. Pritchard, WL, 58:08; 2. M. Grinnell, PH; 3. R. Carlson, PH.

15-18G: 1. K. Abernathy, WL, 1:07.72; 2. N. Amin, PH; 3. J. Qiu, WL.

9-10B: 1. F. Li, WL, 1:27.42; 2. A. Lowe, WL, 3. B. Young, PH.

9-10G: 1. N. Farkas, 1:29.73, PH; 2. K. Bran, WL; 3. C. Frommer, WL.

11-12B: 1. E. Farkas, PH, 1:13.48; 2. E. Lowe, WL; 3. B. Banilower, PH.

11-12G: 1. R. Yang, PH, 1:16.23; 2. J. Zhang, PH; 3. S. Walsh, WL.

13-14B: 1. B. Lowe, WL, 1:08.25; 2. S. Vanasse, PH.

13-14G: 1. P. Walker, PH, 1:07.33; 2. K. McGillicudy, WL.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. N. Pritchard, WL, 23.97; 2. M. Grinnell, PH; 3. A. Schneider, WL.

15-18G: 1. O. Frommer, WL, 28.16; 2. M. Widstrom, WL; 3. R. Banilower, PH.

U-6B: 1. C. Norling, WL, 26.18; 2. M. Merke, WL; 3. K. Bryan, WL.

U-6G: 1. M. Bank, WL, 25.17; 2. A. Wu, PH; 3. R. Elsaesser, PH.

7-8B: 1. A. Bank, WL 18.31; 2. T. Hopkins, PH; 3. E. Valdesuso, PH.

7-8G: 1. B. Hibbert, WL, 19.60; 2. C. Duffy, PH; 3. S. Burnett, PH.

9-10B: 1. J. Qiu, WL, 15.37; 2. F. Li, WL; 3. E. Ko, WL.

9-10G: 1. C. Pellegrini, WL, 16.29; 2. N. Farkas, PH; 3. A. Betler, WL.

11-12B: 1. T. Brown, WL, 26.64; 2. E. Farkas, PH; 3. M. Pellegrini, WL.

11-12G: 1. R. Yang, PH, 30.40; 2. S. Walsh, WL; 3. J. Young, PH.

13-14B: 1. A. Frommer, WL, 31.68; 2. A. Valdesuso, PH; 3. D. London, PH.

13-14G: 1. V. Desande, WL, 30.59; 2. S. Caplan, PH; 3. J. Hopkins, PH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. J. Brown, WL, 33.04; 2. A. Schneider, WL; 3. D. Richardson, PH.

15-18G: 1. M. Widstrom, WL, 32.69; 2. R. Banilower, PH; 3. H. Dannelly, PH.

6-UB: 1. C. Norling, WL, 33.04; 2, M. Merke, WL; 3. K. Bryan, WL.

6-UG: 1. A. Wu, PH, 27.90; 2. M. Bank, PH; 3. N. Diaz, PH.

7-8B: 1. A. Peitsch, WL, 20.67; 2. A. Bank, WL; 3. C. Smith, PH.

7-8G: 1. K. Genovese, WL, 25.22; 2. S. Smedley, PH; 3. M. Lynott, PH.

9-10B: 1. J. Qiu, WL, 18.16; 2. E. Ko, WL; 3. A. Smedley, PH.

9-10G: 1. T. Hawes, PH, 18.45; 2. C. Pellegrini, WL; 3. A. Betler, WL.

11-12B: 1. T. Brown, WL, 34.88; 2. G. Coates, PH; 3. D. Meininger, PH.

11-12G: 1. J. Zhang, PH, 34.86; 2. G. Peitsch, WL; 3. R. Tung, PH.

13-14B: 1. D. London, PH, 41.18; 2. J. Blank, PH; 3. B. Lee, WL.

13-14G: 1. A. Amin, PH, 33.09; 2. A. Taj, PH; 3. M. Midas, PH

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. M. Lazris, WL, 30.36; 2. R. Healy, PH; 3. J. Brown, WL.

15-18G: 1. J. Qiu, WL, 36.99; 2. C. Li, PH; 3. C. Kleinberger, PH.

8-UB: 1. C. McDaniel, PH, 27.57; 2. M. Dannelly, PH; 3. R. Firebaugh, WL.

8-UG: 1. K. Kleinberger, PH, 26.71; 2. L. Pellegrini, WL; 3. K. Burnett, PH.

9-10B: 1. C. Fox, WL, 21.26; 2. J. Brown, WL; 3. J. O'Brien, PH.

9-10G: 1. K. Bryan, WL, 21.58; 2. B. Firebaugh, WL; 3. C. Shimmeall, WL.

11-12B: 1. J. Zhao, PH, 37.81; 2. E. Lowe, WL; 3. W. Grinnell, PH.

11-12G: 1. G. Davis, PH, 43.16; 2. G. Peitsch, WL; 3. S. Taj, PH.

13-14B: 1. A. Frommer, WL, 45.55; 2. A. Valdesuso, PH; 3. A. Moshasha, PH.

13-14G: 1. A. Amin, PH, 40.39; 2. V. DeSande, WL; 3. J. Carlson, PH

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. M. Lazris, WL, 25.00; 2. Y. Pan; 3. R. Carlson, PH.

15-18G: 1. K. Abernathy, WL, 29.08; 2. O. Joseph, WL; 3. N. Amin, PH.

8-UB: 1. A. Peitsch, WL, 21.08; 2. C. McDaniel, PH; 3. S. Bussink, WL.

8-UB: 1. K. Kleinberger, 22.28, PH; 2. B. Hibbert, WL; 3. S.P. Gilmore, WL.

9-10B: 1. A. Lowe, WL, 18.23; 2. B. Young, PH; 3. J. Banilower, PH.

9-10G: 1. T. Hawes, PH, 17.76; 2. C. Frommer, WL; 3. C. Shimmeall, WL.

11-12B: 1. J. Zhao, PH, 15.45; M. Pellegrini, WL; 3. B. Banilower, PH.

11-12G: 1. J. Young, PH, 16.63; 2. E. Abate, PH, 3. M. Minnick, PH.

13-14B: 1. B. Lowe, WL, 30.11; 2. S. Vanasse, PH.

13-14G: 1. K. McGillicuddy, WL, 29.32; 2. P. Walker, PH; 3. J. Hopkins, PH.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (Y. Pan, C. Li, R. Banilower, M. Grinnell), 1:49.4.

6-UM: 1. PH (C. Liu, J. Berson, R. McClellan, R. Elsaesser), 2:07.26.

7-8B: 1. WL (B. Hlibok, S. Bussink, R. Firebaugh, A. Peitsch), 1:24.15.

7-8G: 1. PH (S. Burnett, O. Wood, K. Burnett, K. Kleinberger), 1:27.76.

9-10B: 1. WL (A. Lowe, E. Ko, C. Fox, J. Qiu), 1:07.69.

9-10G: 1. PH (M. Mazzella, A. Jackson, A. Lee, T. Hawes), 1:16.96.

11-12B: 1. PH (B. Banilower, G. Coates, W. Grinnell, J. Zhao), 2:12.77.

11-12G: 1. PH (J. Young, J. Abate, S. Taj, J. Zhang), 2:15.14.

13-14M: 1. PH (M. Midas, D. London, J. Blank, J. Hopkins), 2:25.45.

Owen Brown, 372.5; Huntington, 237

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (Saienni, Claxton, Theisen, Koh), 2:13.98.

9-10M: 1. HU (Kim, Spillman, Roth, Lechner), 1:17.07.

11-12M: 1. HU (Mason, Edwards, Chervenak, Smith), 2:49.98.

13-14M: 1. OB (Carpenter-King, Seyfried, Stockford, Wright, 2:21.09.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 1:05.86; 2. Saienni, OB; 3. Mitchell, HU.

15-18G: 1. Koh, OB, 1:22.62; 2. Owen, OB; 3. McClanahan, HU.

9-10B: 1. Carruth, OB, 1:22.22; 2. Bickhart, OB; 3. Bauer, HU.

9-10G: 1. Spillman, HU, 1:19.03; 2. May, OB; 3. Sullivan, HU.

11-12B: 1. May, OB, 1:09.20; 2. Zovko, OB; 3. Smith, HU.

11-12G: 1. Stockford, OB 1:31.14; 2. Flanigan, OB; 3. Edwards, HU.

13-14B: 1. Smith, HU, 1:13.56; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Wright, OB.

13-14G: 1. Carpenter, OB, 1:27.56; 2. Bickhart, OB; 3. Williamson, HU.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 26.60; 2. Roher, HU; 3. Nace, OB.

15-18G: 1. Way, OB, 28.38; 2. Koh, OB; 3. Guzzone, HU.

6-UB: 1. Bolt, HU, 28.15; 2. Lutz, HU; 3. Rose, HU.

6-UG: 1. Wassel, HU, 26.55; 2. Berning, HU; 3. Olibris, OB.

7-8B: 1. Spillman, HU, 17.59; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Edwards, HU.

7-8G: 1. Hale, OB, 17.94; 2. Emig, OB; 3. Looper, OB.

9-10B: 1. Uzzell, OB, 15.70; 2. Looper, OB; 3. Brown, HU.

9-10G: 1. Lechner, HU, 17.24; 2. Luthardt, OB; 3. Rivera, OB.

11-12B: 1. Luthardt, OB, 32.58; 2. Bechetti, OB; 3. Curruth, OB.

11-12G: 1. Chervnak, HU, 37.13; 2. Ovide, OB; 3. Graves, OB.

13-14B: 1. Zovko, OB, 28.72; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Uzzell, OB.

13-14G: 1. Johnson, HU, 31.23; 2. Stockford, OB; 3. Farrall, OB.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Saienni, OB, 31.57; 2. Sandish, HU; 3. Nace, OB.

15-18G: 1. Theisen, OB, 36.08; 2. Zahlis, HU; 3. Nolan, HU.

6-UB: 1. Bolt, HU, 29.45; 2. Lutz, HU; 3. Craig, OB.

6-UG: 1. Wassell, HU, 33.47; 2. Shah, HU; 3. Olibris, OB.

7-8B: 1. May, OB, 22.03; 2. Wijayatilleke, HU; 3. Edwards, HU.

7-8G: 1. Kim, HU, 20.35; 2. Emig, OB; 3. Hale, OB.

9-10B: 1. Carruth, OB, 17.60; 2. Roth, HU; 3. Kim, HU.

9-10G: 1. Seeto, OB, 23.14; 2. Rivera, OB; 3. Weirich, HU.

11-12B: 1. Luthardt, OB, 41.39; 2. Canter, OB; 3. Chertok, HU.

11-12G: 1. Graves, OB, 44.92; 2. Eschmann, HU; 3. Mendoza, OB.

13-14B: 1. Fouts, OB, 34.84; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Ose, OB.

13-14G: 1. Johnson, HU, 38.57; 2. Bruce, OB; 3. Bickhart, OB

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Claxton, OB, 34.33; 2. Dickson, HU; 3. Roher, HU.

15-18G: 1. McClanahan, HU, 41.61; 2. Owen, OB; 3. Marx, HU.

8-UB: 1. Wijayatilleke, HU, 25.28; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Maxa, HU.

8-UG: 1. Harwood, OB, 25.37; 2. Williamson, HU; 3. O'Rourke, HU.

9-10B: 1. Fouts, OB, 20.28; 2. Roth, HU; 3. Kim, HU.

9-10G: 1. Spillman, HU, 18.93; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Lechner, HU.

11-12B: 1. Zovko, OB, 45.97; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. Carruth, OB.

11-12G: 1. Ovide, OB, 46.29; 2. Flanigan, OB; 3. McClanahan, HU.

13-14B: 1. Wright, OB, 36.48; 2. Smith, HU; 3. Seyfried, OB.

13-14G: 1. Farrall, OB, 45.22; 2. Paterson, OB; 3. Carpenter-King, OB.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Claxton, OB, 29.35; 2. Mitchell, HU; 3. Dickson, HU.

15-18G: 1. Way, OB, 30.88; Chervenak, HU; 3. Theisen, OB.

8-UB: 1. Spillman, HU, 21.56; 2. May, OB; 3. D'Antuono, OB.

8-UG: 1. Kim, HU, 20.62; 2. Looper, OB; 3. Seeto, OB.

9-10B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 17.78; Uzzell, OB; 3. Bauer, HU.

9-10G: 1. May, OB; 16.42; 2. Moore, OB; 3. Claxton, OB.

11-12B: 1. May, OB, 13.56; 2. Smith, HU; 3. Bechetti, OB

11-12G: 1. Stockford, OB, 16.52; 2. Chervenak, HU; 3. Berry, OB.

13-14B: 1. Zovko, OB, 30.10; 2. Uzzell, OB; 3. Fouts, OB.

13-14G: 1. Stockford, OB, 34.42; 2. (tie) Flannigan, OB; Carpenter, OB.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (Owen, Way, Nace, Harper), 1:54.67.

6-UM: 1. HU (Edwards, Berning, Lutz, Wassell), 2:08.81.

7-8B: 1. OB (Canter, May, Scott, Claxton), 1:28.05.

7-8G: 1.OB (Conlon, Seeto, Emig, Looper), 1:28.60.

9-10B: 1. OB (Okoronkwo, Bickhart, Uzzell, Carruth), 1:08.58.

9-10G: 1. OB (Seeto, Moore, Luthardt, May), 1:15.64.

11-12B: 1. OB (Carruth, Bechetti, Luthardt, May), 2:17.13.

11-12G: 1. OB (Flanigan, Graves, Stockford, Washington), 2:37.24.

13-14M: 1. OB (Bruce, Carpenter, Claxton, Zovko), 2:05.58.

Copyright © 2015, Los Angeles Times
Comments
Loading