2004 Southland Football Statistics

How to Report Statistics

Statistics are compiled from staff reports, school sources, newspaper and website reports.

School representatives can submit statistics three ways:

• Input on the MaxPreps.com website.

• E-mail to stats@latimes.com.

• Fax to (213) 237-7876.

Statistics must reach The Times by 2 p.m. Tuesday or be input on MaxPreps.com by 3 p.m. Tuesday.

2004 SOUTHLAND HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL STATISTICS
Rushing
Passing
Receiving
Scoring
Interceptions


RUSHING (Back to top)

Player, SchoolGAttYdsAvgTD
Chad Kackert, Grace Brethren132963,43711.655
Brandon Minor, Cor. Centennial143822,7147.150
David Quinonez, Anza Hamilton143132,6618.530
Jesse Ramirez, Schurr113362,6147.832
Alfredo Casteneda, Bell Gardens101962,39112.240
Ricardo Galvez, Cathedral112402,3539.825
Brandon Edwards, Diamnd Rnch133122,3187.426
Phil Garza, San Luis Obispo122982,2737.627
Dwight Tardy, St. Paul122362,2729.623
A.J. Scott, Palm Springs142292,2619.933
Toby Gerhart, Norco132812,2107.927
Willie Smith, Banning122422,1939.124
Randle Harris, Crespi132482,1598.728
Landon Goodwell, Rio Hondo Prep142642,1528.230
Jaycen Taylor, Leuzinger102782,1047.621
Lafayette Fletcher, Morningside112762,0447.424
C.J. Gable, Sylmar121802,02311.223
Marlon Lucky, North Hollywood122222,0229.140
Rich Owens, Ontario Christian142392,0168.426
Devonte Merrifield, Western142152,0119.424
Andrew Heric, Malibu122321,9918.617
Josh Miller, Valley View102601,9797.618
Simon Son, Century112651,9677.424
Dylan Beaman, Bishop122411,9388.036
Carlos Brooks, Westminster122081,9349.322
Ethan Edwards, Montclair Prep102341,9308.222
Corey Stollmeyer, Morro Bay122361,9118.121
Antonio Williams, Temecula Valley133071,8896.230
Cortes Rice, Los Alamitos142541,8837.423
Eddie Gomez, El Camino Real92161,8828.716
Chane Moline, Mission Viejo142181,8728.638
Stafon Johnson, Dorsey142131,8398.617
Spencer Rodney, Rosamond123251,7715.418
P.J. Vallier, Trabuco Hills102541,7556.919
Chris Stevens, Mojave131661,75110.531
Rafael Reynolds, San Fernando111831,7389.519
Jared Zinda, Temescal Canyon132621,7196.625
Ken Ashley, Venice111541,71611.117
R.J. Sanford, Chino121911,6828.89
Rylon Thomas, Placentia Valencia111971,6778.528
Delan Marrow, Riverside North122041,6688.218
Kevin Ellison, Redondo122301,6617.228
Brian Stuart, Birmingham142321,6417.125
Jeff Quinn, Tustin122111,6397.814
Nick Acuna, Bosco Tech102051,6297.922
Jeremiah Johnson, Dorsey141801,6159.018
Ruddy Irving, North Torrance131731,6139.322
Matt Lee, St. Bonaventure142511,6116.423
Miles Edman, Malibu112111,5937.512
Audarrius Bailey, Arcadia101571,59010.113
Jeff Rapoport, Westlake102431,5866.519
Erin Madden, Miller91611,5779.822
Evan Handa, Tesoro142281,5516.817
Brandon Scott, Campbell Hall122011,5487.716
Travis Wallentine, Mammoth101771,5258.618
Deshawn Smith, San Jacinto102081,5197.3--
Matthew Contreras, Orange112481,4986.022
Jonathan Anderson, An. Hamilton141561,4839.517
Nathan Acrey, Redlands East Vly102291,4696.415
Deon Sumler, Rosemead112511,4495.810
John Alejandro, Chaffey112021,4377.113
Justin Williams, CC Canyon122351,4336.124
Sean Smith, Blair101311,42110.811
Robert McCowan, Rio Mesa121921,4217.420
Dionte Harvey, North Torrance111281,41911.121
Dashawn Davis, Silverado101991,4187.123
Troy Guthrie, Long Beach Poly141771,4168.016
Shane Vereen, Valencia142051,3996.828
Wess Presson, Corona del Mar111801,3977.814
Britton Ertman, Mira Costa112231,3976.314
Johnathon Nunez, Bassett111511,3939.213
David Cathcart, Beaumont112041,3906.818
Gregory Ray, Westchester101151,38912.114
Cyrus Shahbazian, Peninsula122211,3846.314
Enous O'Neal, LA University132091,3706.615
Sam Apraku, Savanna122141,3636.418
Treilan Hunt, Desert Hot Spr.101561,3638.713
William Wagner, Bishop Amat102191,3576.219
Brandon Torres, Franklin111651,3548.213
Ron Hampton, 29 Palms101951,3406.97
Kevin Yamazaki, Brentwood102061,3346.517
Trevor Theriot, Newport Harbor122221,3336.17
Alex Gaines, Hawthorne122101,3326.312
Rodney Glass, SO Notre Dame141161,32211.424
Aaron Capers, Charter Oak101991,3216.6--
Gilbert Arguijo, Santa Maria92451,3195.413
Alberto Martinez, CSDR11921,31514.315
Jack Boger, Thousand Oaks122151,3156.122
Tsun Shin Tsai, Temple City102591,2995.013
Aaron Ball, LB Cabrillo111501,2978.610
Tim Niumata, Los Amigos112001,2976.517
Daniel Wolverton, Moorpark91521,2778.49
Davon Brown, South Torrance101891,2726.716
Kellen Stallings, Frazier Mountain92251,2695.611
Bradford Andrew, Mary Star91691,2687.512
Scott Whittet, Whittier Christian101681,25412.412
Andrew Adams, Aquinas101241,25310.110
David Hopkins, La Canada121701,2257.215
Stephen Bambidele, Sunny Hills111691,2167.214
Cary Harris, SO Notre Dame141591,2117.624
Justin Montes, Huntington Beach101871,2106.515
Jeremy Avery, Bellflower101631,2077.49
Andrew Hirsch, Arroyo Grande111671,2037.211
Blake Milton, St. Francis132441,1964.916
Oneykwere Ojukwu, Claremont111981,1875.913
Zack Leffel, Foothill111911,1846.216
Selwyn Abrahamson, CSDR111271,1829.313
Kory Kemmerer, Capistrano Valley102311,1735.112
Donte Merrifield, Western81391,1698.412
Andrew Salas, Palm Desert112431,1684.813
Terrell Patterson, LA University121131,16710.37
Alex Henderson, Calabasas91451,1598.09
Quaadir Brown, Elsinore91501,1467.69
Sir-Domnick Butler, Bloomington91411,1378.116
Jonathan Omar, Gabrielino101831,1336.213
Kevin Fortin, San Clemente121441,1247.814
Marquies Winbush, South Hills122001,1245.612
Antwane Almendarez, Redlands101261,1148.810
Dexter Bryant, La Salle121631,1146.810
Jahmel Rover, Eisenhower91071,10510.317
Christopher M Ramirez, Indio102241,1054.910
Brad Escobar, St. Joseph111861,1045.912
Daniel Jenkins, St. John Bosco121481,1017.410
Aaron Harris, Baldwin Park71011,10010.99
Derek Hines, Villa Park121651,0956.616
Luis Arredondo, Whittier101531,0807.19
Aaron Ware, Oaks Christian141241,0798.714
Chuck Wilson, Linfield Christian131371,0747.817
Rocky Taloa, Esperanza112001,0745.49
Charles Ohaeri, Aquinas121451,0727.415
David Allen, Fullerton132411,0724.413
Diego Mosley, GG Santiago91311,0718.213
James Wilson, LA Marshall122021,0625.313
Sean Merritt, Verbum Dei8961,06011.09
Larry Nguyen, Norte Vista111661,0586.414
Pat Roxas, Orange Lutheran141671,0526.321
Prince Hall, Moreno Valley101711,0526.28
Tyler Legg, Costa Mesa102011,0495.210
Edgar Mercado, Ontario102141,0494.94
Josh Jones, Artesia111561,0476.715
Charles Neal, Esperanza131771,0385.915
Don Ayres, Sage Hill111791,0295.711
Hassan Scott, Lawndale101191,0288.69
Thomas Ruiz, Norte Vista101761,0265.812
Chris Kim, Chadwick101351,0237.614
Dorian Ventura, La Serna121831,0205.610
Jeremy Yandall, Norwalk91311,0177.84
Elijah Wesson, Dominguez131171,0078.611
Justin Schulz, Troy81431,0067.014
Louis Ford, Magnolia101761,0055.711
Eric Black, Gardena Serra101181,0028.513
Justin Wenger, Murrieta Calvary Chapel111701,0015.910
Philip Knight, Carson121599976.36
Jonathan Lewis, Paraclete92049934.913
Derek Leiphardt, Bell-Jeff109698910.316
Randy White, Corona101379887.210
J'Von Hibbler, San Pedro111559706.39
Bernard Afutiti, Kaiser121419676.912
Gilbert Ramirez, St. Monica101679675.816
Phil Salazar, Crescenta Valley111889635.122
Mack Mower, St. Margaret's111029579.412
Gregory Wood, San Pedro111879565.111
Keya Manshadi, Sage Hill91229547.815
Justin Robertson, Lakewood131879535.110
Joseph Scott, Lompoc111319467.214
Adam Luckey, Murrieta Valley101879445.015
Christopher Washington, Saddleback101819435.213
Kyle Thomas, Burbank Burroughs101659425.79
Dominic Blood, Palmdale91179287.911
Mike Tuaila, Rancho Alamitos101239177.57
Scott Lulejian, Palos Verdes71319147.07
Davon Brown, South Torrance91409136.512
Raul Ramirez, Arroyo112049134.520
Mike Villa, Bassett111129038.111
Jamaal Rashad, Granada Hills101468916.19
Dewayne Wade, Chino Hills121508915.99
Kenny Lusk, Anaheim Canyon91368886.55
Diego Romero, Bell101468876.17
Dominic Cornielius, Lancaster111568845.78
Xavier Hicks, Fullerton131088808.14
Jordan Thoma, Santa Ana Calvary Chapel101488805.98
Kyle Crisp, Upland121098788.18
Dane Walker, LB Wilson101518775.87
Garrett Green, SO Notre Dame141028768.69
Erik Pederson, Peninsula121038708.411
Greg Johnson, Apple Valley71328656.66
Josh Moskowitz, Oak Park131418656.19
Peter Gonzalez, South Gate141848634.75
James Raby, Dominguez121218627.17
Emery Curtis, Belmont111068618.111
Osaar Rasshan, Garey10968609.011
Won Choi, Fairmont Prep91108517.75
Richard Miramontes, Los Altos111348516.412
Julius Killings, Cleveland101458505.911
Justin Robertson, Nipomo101558505.57
Jo Beaudion, Diamond Bar101468495.87
Bradley Kostopoulos, Boron101388466.116
Edward Hernandez, Garden Grove101308426.514
Jamar Brown, Barstow71398406.010
Clarence Walton, Hollywood101488375.78
Brandon Morris, SA Valley91168357.29
Doug Robinson, Cerritos101448325.85
Jeff Keller, Northwood101248306.710
Drew Flores, La Quinta111478265.610
Chris Sykes, Irvine91418255.97
Calvin Pierre, Corona10908239.110
Conrad White, Walnut111298226.49
David Buehler, Anaheim Canyon101028168.09
Joey Delgado, Coachella Valley101358146.06
Marc Tyler, Oaks Christian144980216.412
George Sanchez, Aquinas106980111.68
Keland Johnson, Ayala91457995.55
Anthony Sampson, Alemany107779710.410
Jeramy Knepper, Brethren Christian111107877.216
Daniel Small, Brea Olinda81537865.17
Deshawndre Creighton, Mayfair91257856.33
Delone Yu, Don Lugo111217826.56
Vontrell Burnett, Tustin121197816.67
Kris Atmore, El Segundo111357745.711
Donny Lee, Orange Lutheran14917748.514
Jesse Quezada, La Habra101257736.25
Damian James, Northview117077011.00
Ray Rangel, Servite101527705.18
Kyle Brady, Vasquez111167676.612
Shammauh Rondon, Kaiser121187676.54
Dwight Mayfield, Culver City101397655.59
Joe Brown, Western131337575.79
Will Davis, Northview111127546.70
Mitch Anderson, Sonora101157516.55
George Vardakostas, Capo Valley Chr101087216.78
Ryan Ramirez, Peninsula121127116.35
Mitch Roemer, Huntington Beach101016716.63
Eric Mediran, Buena Park101026406.34
Bryce McKendry, Estancia81286024.76
Bryan Schutte, Fountain Valley101046015.84
Daniel Banuelos, El Modena81185624.84
Joe Brown, Western10995555.67

PASSING (Back to top)
Player, SchoolGPAPCPctYdsAvgTDInt
Karsten Sween, Ridgecrest Burroughs1345526458.0%4,34516.5467
Michael Herrick, Valencia1445728963.2%4,06914.13321
Jimmy Clausen, Oaks Christian1433022768.8%3,66516.1576
Chris Patino, LA Wilson1234321963.8%3,42415.63213
Scott Saunders, Palm Springs1429620569.3%3,30116.12614
Cory Smits, Agoura1334121262.2%3,14214.8277
Daniel Millus, Upland1331117957.6%3,12817.5348
Tyler Lyon, Hart1236421358.5%3,10814.62720
Andrew Miramontes, Birmingham1429516154.6%3,07319.12310
Drew Westling, Aliso Niguel1235021661.7%2,98813.8289
Ryan Cloney, Thousand Oaks1231621467.7%2,96413.9197
John Castelli, Palm Desert934719756.8%2,86414.53618
Sean Sudol, La Sierra1127416760.9%2,74316.43012
Steven Gonzalez, San Gabriel1028021175.4%2,70912.8247
Jim Barnes, Los Alamitos1429119165.6%2,61513.73710
Mike Anderson, Woodbridge1039420752.5%2,49812.11525
Brandis Dew, Hemet1025115059.8%2,48816.6408
Bo Napoleon, Carson1229116958.1%2,42514.3217
Melvin Blackmon, Temecula Valley1325715560.3%2,40615.51710
Mark Sanchez, Mission Viejo1424715161.1%2,38015.8234
Nick Nelson, Tesoro1423216069.0%2,33714.6258
Brian Shrock, Edison1125315059.3%2,33415.6207
Will Brogan, CC Canyon1229016155.5%2,33114.5217
Paul Zuniga, Gabrielino816511670.3%2,31119.9277
Robert Ambers, Venice1120211958.9%2,30319.4113
Forest Elder, Muir1123113859.7%2,28116.52710
Jeremy Camacho, Eagle Rock1019612865.3%2,27617.8246
Jordan LaSecla, Newbury Park1034019958.5%2,24711.31415
Brian Mendoza, Montclair1030714647.6%2,24115.31715
Dominic Salmon, Arroyo1227014754.4%2,19815.0227
Josh Portis, Taft1120514671.2%2,18114.9359
Jason Robinson., LA University131769956.3%2,17422.01118
Tom Michael, La Canada1226411443.2%2,15718.91318
Chris Scott, Corona Centennial1220914167.5%2,13215.1164
Daniel Sandello, Los Altos1123211449.1%2,09718.41910
Lee Aguirre, South El Monte1024314358.8%2,08614.62010
Chris Turner, Chaminade1126513952.5%2,04714.71411
Aaron Corp, Orange Lutheran1421313663.8%2,03915.0134
Alex Ritthamel, Granada Hills1023012654.8%2,02616.11911
Phil Salazar, Crescenta Valley1124314760.5%2,00413.61413
Quinten Cate, San Luis Obispo1219811859.6%2,00317.0173
Eric Schulz, Maranatha1028313347.0%1,98214.91922
Mike Moustakas, Chatsworth1128215655.3%1,98012.7218
Mike Roy, La Serna1223814058.8%1,96914.1219
Daniel Kohl, Chadwick1024015665.0%1,96412.61510
Matt Abbey, St. Francis1323413356.8%1,94714.6198
Kevin Mort, South Hills1324914156.6%1,94213.81615
Theo Scott, Long Beach Poly1423613758.1%1,93414.12311
Xavier Hicks, Fullerton1323914058.6%1,93113.81810
Derrick Conner, Brethren Christian1019210152.6%1,92719.1208
Daniel Klein, Servite1025314557.3%1,88613.01312
Jeff Jansen, Diamond Bar1021211252.8%1,87516.72314
Brandon Charles, Gardena Serra1018610053.8%1,86318.6167
Kelly Johnson, Pomona1020910349.3%1,83117.82015
Casey Cathcart, SM St. Joseph1319811658.6%1,82815.8208
Andrew Trudnowski, Palos Verdes1023611548.7%1,81415.8237
Joey Siddons, Camarillo1023915263.6%1,80211.91516
Trever Blood, La Mirada1228315253.7%1,79311.8179
Matt Wabby, Crespi131989849.5%1,78118.2118
Mike Williams, Bonita1120710651.2%1,77416.7199
Kyle Woody, Mater Dei111798648.0%1,76420.5148
Jon Daniels, Santa Margarita1125014457.6%1,76312.2158
Steven Roman, Artesia1118813672.3%1,76213.0175
Mitchell Smith, St. Monica922210446.8%1,75216.81211
Steve Crooks, Irvine University1029613445.3%1,74213.0207
William Cowan, North Hollywood1219010052.6%1,73317.3208
Grant Schwartz, Dana Hills1022313058.3%1,72013.21110
Osaar Rasshan, Garey102009346.5%1,71618.52110
Kevin Nichols, Magnolia1023913656.9%1,70812.6119
Tyler Robertson, Los Angeles Baptist822010648.2%1,69516.01515
Daniel Kozasky, South Gate1422111652.5%1,69014.61112
Fernando Huizar, GG Pacifica111949850.5%1,68617.2219
Dustin Garneau, San Pedro1120910550.2%1,68416.01011
Daniel Kirkpatrick, Foothill1125112951.4%1,68413.11410
Tyler Mitchell, Valley View920011658.0%1,67314.41411
Myles Eden, Temescal Canyon131357857.8%1,65721.2214
Dan Selway, Northwood1121412457.9%1,65313.32012
Cameron Ely, San Marcos921513361.9%1,63412.3134
Jacob Crook, Glendora921111152.6%1,62314.6138
David Calvillo, San Dimas1122311652.0%1,61713.92012
Steven Sierra, Grant91789653.9%1,61516.8188
Charles Lansbury, Harvard-Westlake1023212654.3%1,61012.81213
Daniel Robles, Bishop Amat1019611257.1%1,60814.4114
Jacob Proctor, Alhambra1020911253.6%1,60514.31917
Jordan Tusieseino, Redondo1217210661.6%1,57014.8165
Michael Sierras, St. Genevieve1023111449.4%1,55413.61212
Tyson Hawley, El Segundo1121612055.6%1,54012.8125
Kasey Peters, Newport Harbor1121012157.6%1,52512.6187
Justin Wheeler, Lakewood1320412058.8%1,51912.7136
Ronnie Fouch, Redlands East Valley1119210554.7%1,48014.1173
Daniel Pastor, Rio Hondo Prep1315910163.5%1,47614.6136
Thomas Welch, Corona del Mar111648350.6%1,47417.8135
Ben Leash, Anza Hamilton1420210150.0%1,46214.5147
Ryan Whitcomb, Nordhoff131789955.6%1,45614.7125
Matt Struiksma, Cerritos Valley Christian1320711957.5%1,45412.2177
Javier Puebla, Hueneme1024810040.3%1,45214.51517
Lance Cromer, Ontario Christian121329168.9%1,45015.9214
Kyle Blum, Moorpark101768850.0%1,44416.41310
Kyle Olson, La Palma Kennedy1020811454.8%1,44012.61212
Jeffrey Milhaljevich, Mary Star1122110748.4%1,43813.4157
Rodney Trimm, Palmdale91649457.3%1,43615.3167
Evan Webber, Troy111789050.6%1,43515.91211
Eric Peevey, Rancho Alamitos101889450.0%1,43415.3139
Eddie Banuelos, El Modena1020911354.1%1,43312.7109
George Colton, La Salle121668249.4%1,43017.4148
Mike Anderson, Los Osos91558051.6%1,37617.2175
Kevin Guppy, Chino Hills121608150.6%1,37216.9147
Eric Anicich, Brea Olinda111889349.5%1,37214.8135
Garrett Green, SO Notre Dame1418811259.6%1,36412.273
Josh Clark, Duarte101829552.2%1,36314.3714
Nicholas Gutierrez, Rosamond1220711957.5%1,35511.488
Ruben Munoz, Campbell Hall122039245.3%1,35014.71215
T.J. Stanford, Twentynine Palms1019510352.8%1,34913.11518
Ronnie Goforth, Mayfair121468759.6%1,34815.5160
Keith Charles, Dorsey141528153.3%1,33416.5173
Manuel Ambriz, Charter Oak101738549.1%1,33315.7104
William Hambelton, Kilpatrick91988241.4%1,32416.11015
Luis Cruz, Placentia Valencia111498758.4%1,32415.2124
Carl Uhl, Serrano101136961.1%1,30718.9164
Zach Summers, Saugus1120611153.9%1,30511.8107
Charles Crowell, Belmont1118610154.3%1,30412.91812
Mike Cook, San Clemente1317510560.0%1,29112.396
Pedro Velasquez, El Monte1028611841.3%1,28310.91011
Adam Baker, South Torrance101879249.2%1,28013.91110
Mike Morrison, Cypress91798145.3%1,26715.6917
Kevin Dunn, Santa Barbara71758548.6%1,24714.776
Sean Sammis, Oak Park101377353.3%1,24517.1176
Travis Jones, Atascadero101589157.6%1,24513.7106
Josh Fellhauer, Rancho Cucamonga111498758.4%1,24114.338
Angel Molina, Santa Fe121716739.2%1,22718.377
Anthony Navarro, Los Amigos81456746.2%1,22018.2123
Shawn Schaffer, Gahr1118310155.2%1,21412.098
Brian Diaz, Blair101838747.5%1,21113.989
Todd Fleener, Paso Robles81729354.1%1,20312.91011
Cleven Doty, LB Cabrillo111446545.1%1,19318.499
Bruce Wilkinson, Corona101367655.9%1,18915.6106
Alex Stellato, Bishop Montgomery101586742.4%118417.71312
Mark Casteneda, Gladstone111626640.7%1,18217.9136
Steven Betz, Westminster111306247.7%1,18019.01212
Andrew Ramirez, Diamond Ranch91005959.0%1,14319.497
Lorne James, Vasquez112049647.1%1,13911.9911
Coleman Fait, Saddleback Valley Christian102149644.9%1,13611.8213
Ryan Kinney, Beaumont111588050.6%1,13414.2711
Samson Szakacsy, St. Bonaventure141469565.1%1,13211.989
Travis Esquivel, Walnut131807943.9%1,12414.3815
Ryan French, Costa Mesa101686639.3%1,11816.9810
Raymond Acuna, La Puente101719756.7%1,10711.41412
Mike Villa, Bassett111969146.4%1,09812.1106
Kris Cueva, Culver City101939448.7%1,09611.755
Sam Bartman, Brentwood91305844.6%1,08618.7102
Chris Cassidy, Claremont111438055.9%1,08613.638
Robert Ellithorpe, Morro Bay121317658.0%1,08614.3116
Garrett Carr, Bishop121145447.4%1,08020.0119
David Cordova, Bell101428257.7%1,08013.279
Brad Johnson, Villa Park131488054.1%1,07913.5103
Jake Hagedorn, Village Christian91306550.0%1,06816.466
Justin Remington, Norte Vista111266854.0%1,06515.785
Gevonte Gwin, LB Jordan101447451.4%1,05514.355
David Carbajal, Bosco Tech101698147.9%1,05113.01013
Anthony Aguilera, St. Paul121436646.2%1,04415.869
Vainiaku Na'a, Hawthorne121377051.10%1,03714.889
Matt Evans, St. Bonaventure131247762.1%1,03713.5166
Kevin Poindexter, Santa Monica111576340.1%1,01916.2711
Kyle Pollock, Arroyo Grande101196151.3%1,01116.687
Steven Moe, Mojave131075955.1%1,01017.184
Michael Stimpfel, South Pasadena71316549.6%1,00815.581
Chris Mayabb, Murrieta Valley111467954.1%1,00612.773
David Hamm, Desert Hot Springs101245947.6%1,00417.01411
David Muse, Baldwin Park101587346.2%1,00313.795
James Smith, Boron101608351.9%1,00112.188
Greg Byrum, Verdugo Hills101195848.7%99717.2137
Travis Gowan, Arcadia8914650.5%99521.642
Cory James, Paraclete91988241.4%97811.965
Jeff Edwards, St. John Bosco121759554.3%97710.354
Kellen Moriarty, Dos Pueblos101578151.6%96912.046
Miller Chris, Sunny Hills101405337.9%95818.1105
Todd Holt, Capistrano Valley101806636.7%94714.366
Curtis Wilson, Verbum Dei11864552.3%94421.071
Doug Deakin, Oak Park13835161.4%94318.5114
Josh Flores, Saddleback81327254.5%94213.1510
Cameron Baird, SA Calvary Chapel91487953.4%94211.946
Jamie McGee, Sage Hill111427452.1%94112.756
Victor Olivas, Covina91437250.3%93513.088
John Austin, Sylmar121226250.8%92614.9117
Mike Toledo, Cantwell Sacred Heart111706337.1%92414.71013
Kyle Manning, El Toro91548655.8%91910.7105
De Lara, Rubidoux131026159.8%91415.077
Greg Wimley, Moreno Valley101467148.6%91212.8310
Jose Galvez, Coachella Valley101074239.3%90121.595

RECEIVING (Back to top)
Player, SchoolGRecYdsAvgTD
Brian Haith, Upland13861,56618.216
Hayo Carpenter, Rdg Burroughs13761,45619.216
Corey Anderson, Birmingham14561,41325.210
Gregory Walker., LA University13491,35527.78
Jeramy Knepper, Brethren Chrn11631,29720.614
Ryan Wolfe, Hart12931,26813.68
Abraham Venegas, LA Wilson12751,18115.811
Dashan Miller, Cor Centennial12701,17516.811
Jon Hall, Thousand Oaks12731,16916.08
Nathan Barnett, Dana Hills11621,15918.77
Franco Stasilli, Grant11491,15523.618
Stevie McKnight, Temecula Vly13751,14915.39
Jeremy Childs, Los Alamitos14821,14313.921
Matt Luft, Thousand Oaks10731,13315.53
Ethan Cubit, Rdg Burroughs13681,11016.316
Alfred Varela, San Gabriel10931,09511.814
Larry Gordon, Montclair10561,08919.510
DeSean Jackson, Long Beach Poly14581,07518.515
Brian Clarke, San Luis Obispo10551,06119.39
Gavin Ketchum, Oak Park13561,05718.917
Zachary Myers, Troy12631,04416.612
Elliot Brown, San Marcos11561,02618.39
Dominic Drayton, Los Altos11481,00120.97
Jarret Ennis, Palm Springs135698917.713
Christopher Wright, Valencia145497018.010
Shane Morales, Valencia146697014.77
Andrew Kenz, Glendora116696714.76
Jon Hart, Palos Verdes105595017.317
Gus Mendoza, South El Monte105794816.69
James Dockery, Palm Desert125293418.012
Scott McKnight, Tesoro145993315.813
Jamere Holland, Taft113491126.815
Jesus Cordero, LA Wilson125989315.18
Jeremy Brooks, St. Monica104788818.96
Jeff Bee, Palm Springs144987917.95
Spencer Paysinger, Beverly Hills105287316.87
Jason Trujillo, Valencia136287214.16
Markece Peco, Eagle Rock104586919.311
Wesley Smith, Valley View96386013.73
Kenny Kinard, North Hollywood124085921.512
Evan Surratt, Hart124685218.57
Brandon Tucker, LA Wilson105185116.78
Erick Smith, La Sierra114884517.69
Gabe Balderama, Crescenta Vly114183520.47
Sergio Leon, Arroyo124083320.88
Chris Montanez, St. Genevieve104283319.89
Tristin Patin, Gardena Serra103583023.79
Marc Tyler, Oaks Christian143783022.412
Orlando Scandrick, Los Alamitos145082316.59
Kevin Welch, Corona del Mar94081520.48
Dejon Negron, CC Canyon125881414.04
Jeff Waldron, Costa Mesa104280919.38
Dominic Catayas, SM St. Joseph124780217.17
Josh Tafoya, St. Bonaventure146179913.111
Troy Yudin, Hart124679317.28
Anesi Sauta, Rancho Alamitos103678321.810
Josh Streid, Granada Hills104178319.18
Jacob Hess, Ridgecrest Burroughs133778021.110
James Brooks, Chadwick105777913.77
Derek Hill, Carson93977719.97
Brandon Howard, La Sierra114777116.411
Xavier Gardner, Aliso Niguel114376917.98
Rashad Chambers, Pla Valencia104076819.27
Jason Jebbia, Maranatha104076519.18
Zion Babb, Alhambra104376317.78
Jimmy Flanagan, Edison113975619.43
Matt Petropulos, La Serna124375317.58
Robert Dubrish, Mater Dei112675128.95
Nick Sparks, La Canada113175124.22
Konrad Reuland, Mission Viejo144774415.87
Tyler Zanolli, Aliso Niguel126074412.47
Randy Tyler, Diamond Bar105274114.37
Sean Fitzgerald, Mission Viejo133973418.88
Antoine Woolen, Kilpatrick83073324.410
Shawn Boaz, San Dimas114973315.014
Craig Winchell, Gabrielino103973018.78
Ryan Kessman, San Jacinto92772927.00
Mark Richardson, Oaks Christian124872915.211
Shane Vereen, Valencia145572713.24
Marco Pulido, South Gate134472116.47
Lance Bednorski, Twentynine Palms105071414.311
Jesus Moreno, Gabrielino103471321.09
Lance Mitchell, Muir113971018.28
Leonard Hernandez, Redondo125070914.27
Maurice Clark, Temescal Canyon133470020.612
Chad Kurz, La Mirada125968911.76
Andy Doyle, Nordhoff134268716.48
Brent Dormond, Crescenta Valley114568515.24
Robert Fleming, Pomona103567819.48
Spencer Link, Newport Harbor114367415.74
Aleki O'Reilly, Hemet94367315.79
Charles Dolan, Westminster122666625.66
Eric Robles, Servite105166613.14
Kenny Davis, Birmingham133266420.87
Ray Felger, Granada Hills104066116.59
Kurt Karstens, Palm Desert124265115.58
Shawn Trowbridge, Agoura134664614.00
Brandon Rohr, Orange Lutheran144063816.07
Vinny Santucci, Palm Desert123463518.79
A.J. Scott, Palm Springs143763217.15
Gregory Zapanta, Bishop Amat73863016.65
Randy Palacios, San Gabriel93962916.16
Travis Souder, SA Calvary Chapel103962015.92
Justan Adair, Gladstone113561817.78
Dwayne Sanders, Carson114161615.05
Matt Johnson, Palos Verdes103261319.25
Alex Orth, Newport Harbor124261014.57
R.J. Koch, GG Pacifica93360918.57
Willie Cook, Garey103160719.612
David Gettis, Dorsey153059920.09
Jason Gill, Woodbridge85059912.04
Marquis Ross, Muir113759716.18
Chapelle Brown, Los Altos113559517.09
Taylor Walker, Serrano102659222.89
Sean Curtis, Northwood73959215.24
Wade Klein, Magnolia104558913.12
Daniel Romero, South El Monte103758815.96
Jonathan Shapiro, Harvard-Westlake94158814.35
Mike Trabbie, Ontario Christian142958720.29
Joshua Cunningham, Irvine University103758215.78
Sammy Andrade, Huntington Park102757721.45
Robert Smith, Vasquez113357717.54
Joshua Robbins, La Mirada124857612.04
Kevin Hinkley, Brethren Christian91657335.89
Justin Smith, La Quinta113657215.95
Kyle Bryant, Santa Margarita113657115.96
Brandon Bryan, Glendora104057114.38
Tyler Roby, Muir112456823.79
Reid Lathan, Santa Barbara103056818.93
Brandon Reeves, Corona103156618.35
Normando Mariscal, Cor. Centennial122956319.44
Latroy Dinkins, LB Jordan82956219.46
Nick Hutter, Capistrano Valley102756120.82
Sean Creadick, Camarillo103855914.75
Nate Jones, Los Angeles Baptist92555822.39
Kyle Brown, Mater Dei82955719.25
Tommy Rollins, Verdugo Hills112955619.27
Brandon Williams, Norte Vista92255425.22
Brandon Johnson, Pomona92255325.16
Joe Giuliani, Oaks Christian103355316.814
Matt Reinert, Servite93655215.34
Vican Bitar, Villa Park133855214.58
Kyle Flynn, South Torrance103955214.25
Stephen Kemp, Riv Notre Dame103355116.73
Zack Duhame, Los Angeles Baptist93855014.53
Brandon Fonger, Camarillo95255010.66
James Armstrong, Venice83054818.32
Ryan Riley, Temescal Canyon131854730.48
Dominique Johnson, Valley View93454716.110
Justin Galindo, Bonita102554521.89
Andy Marquardt, St. Francis133654515.16
A.J. Jauregui, Montclair92954318.75
J Padilla, San Pedro111854230.14
Andrew Jones, SO Notre Dame123654215.14
Blake Heal, Maranatha102854119.310
Ricky Parkhouse, Walnut132854119.34
Isiah Watson, Upland134253912.84
Cory Roush, San Luis Obispo122453722.44
Josh Baker, Newbury Park103453515.71
Martin Simms, Brethren Christian114153513.13
Matt Williams, Ridgecrest Burroughs114253412.72
Francisco Fernandez, Belmont113953213.65
Stephen Tedesco, Trabuco Hills92853119.04
Corey Fluker, Duarte103352916.04
Andrew Moreno, Brentwood102252724.04
Morgan Solis, Newbury Park105052710.53
Travis Smith, Jefferson102452421.87
Robert Lawrence, Chino Hills122652320.17
Deangelo Waller, Arroyo Grande92452221.84
Danny Hernandez, Lakewood124451711.85
Logan Paulsen, Chaminade113651314.32
Fernando Torres, Nogales72551220.55
Devin Lopez, Alhambra83751113.88
Travon Patterson, Long Beach Poly102450921.23
Robbie Silverman, Viewpoint103150916.44
Brandon Anderson, Oxnard104150912.43
Kevin Buchanan, SM St. Joseph132250823.18
Donte Simms, Los Osos92550420.26
Chris Potter, Oaks Christian123250415.87
David Fullerton, Brea Olinda112050325.27
Brett Alvarez, Mission Viejo112950317.45
Terrell Patterson, LA University122350221.82
Kris Shirley, CC Canyon113050216.76
Jesse Ander, La Salle123350215.27
Will Harris, Charter Oak103250115.70

SCORING (Back to top)
Player, SchoolTDFGXP1XP2Pts
Chad Kackert, Grace Brethren56007350
Brandon Minor, Corona Centennial50001302
Marlon Lucky, North Hollywood46008292
Alfredo Casteneda, Bell Gardens41001248
Chane Moline, Mission Viejo40002244
A.J. Scott, Palm Springs38006240
Dylan Beaman, Bishop37004230
Dwight Tardy, St. Paul36000216
Jeramy Knepper, Brethren Christian35003216
Landon Goodwell, Rio Hondo Prep35001212
Chris Stevens, Mojave33001200
Kevin Ellison, Redondo33001200
Randle Harris, Crespi33000198
Jesse Ramirez, Schurr31002196
Shane Vereen, Valencia32000192
Antonio Williams, Temecula Valley31002190
David Quinonez, Anza Hamilton30013187
Rich Owens, Ontario Christian30002184
Marc Tyler, Oaks Christian28001170
Brian Stuart, Birmingham26007170
Rylon Thomas, Placentia Valencia28000168
Devonte Merrifield, Western27002164
Delan Marrow, Riverside North211302163
Shawn Oatis, Chino27000162
Phil Garza, San Luis Obispo27000162
Matt Lee, St. Bonaventure26003162
Ricardo Galvez, Cathedral25006162
Andrew Heric, Malibu25040154
Jared Zinda, Temescal Canyon25002154
Justin Williams, CC Canyon25001152
Cortes Rice, Los Alamitos25001152
Dwight Tardy, St. Paul25001152
Jaycen Taylor, Leuzinger23007152
C.J. Gable, Sylmar25000150
Willie Smith, Banning24003150
Rodney Glass, SO Notre Dame22000150
Simon Son, Century24002148
David Hopkins, La Canada173351148
Scott Saunders, Palm Springs124583148
Mike Bruccoleri, B. Montgomery24000144
Lafayette Fletcher, Morningside24000144
Carlos Brooks, Westminster24000144
Derek Leiphardt, Bell-Jeff21007140
Adam Hutter, Ontario Christian134500140
Corey Stollmeyer, Morro Bay23000138
Will Strong, Nordhoff23000138
Dashawn Davis, Silverado23000138
Jack Boger, Thousand Oaks23000138
Phil Salazar, Crescenta Valley22003138
Matthew Contreras, Orange22003138
Cary Harris, SO Notre Dame22000138
Ethan Edwards, Montclair Prep22002136
Josh Catron, Torrance190011136
Erin Madden, Miller22001134
David Cathcart, Beaumont22000132
Nick Acuna, Bosco Tech22000132
Chuck Wilson, Linfield Christian22000132
Ruddy Irving, North Torrance22000132
Jeff Rapoport, Westlake22000132
Rafael Reynolds, San Fernando20002130
Shawn Boaz, San Dimas145272130
Richard Miramontes, Los Altos171221129
William Wagner, Bishop Amat21001128
Eddie Gomez, El Camino Real19007128
Sir-Domnick Butler, Bloomington180010128
Brandon Edwards, Diamond Ranch21000126
Jeremy Childs, Los Alamitos21000126
Dionte Harvey, North Torrance21000126
Pat Roxas, Orange Lutheran21000126
Robert McCowan, Rio Mesa21000126
Sam Apraku, Savanna21000126
Miles Edman, Malibu20060126
Johnathon Nunez, Bassett181121125
Alberto Martinez, CSDR162211125
Kai Forbath, SO Notre Dame019680125
Joseph Scott, Lompoc20002124
Gavin Ketchum, Oak Park20002124
Keya Manshadi, Sage Hill20001122
Raul Ramirez, Arroyo20000120
Kevin Yamazaki, Brentwood20000120
Jeremiah Johnson, Dorsey20000120
Travis Wallentine, Mammoth20000120
Zack Leffel, Foothill19002118
Franco Stasilli, Grant19002118
Brandon Scott, Campbell Hall19001116
Hayo Carpenter, Ridgecrest Burroughs19001116
Spencer Rodney, Rosamond19001116
Evan Handa, Tesoro19001116
Josh Jones, Artesia19000114
Davon Brown, South Torrance19000114
P.J. Vallier, Trabuco Hills19000114
Justin Schulz, Troy19001116
Brian Haith, Upland18001110
Marco Pulido, South Gate713280109
Jonathan Anderson, Anza Hamilton18000108
Stafon Johnson, Dorsey18000108
Ken Ashley, Venice18000108
Bradley Kostopoulos, Boron17003108
Jahmel Rover, Eisenhower17003108
Quaadir Brown, Elsinore17002106
Brandon Torres, Franklin17002106
David Buehler, Anaheim Canyon132220106
Jon Hart, Palos Verdes17001104
Kyle Brady, Vasquez17001104
Jon Hall, Thousand Oaks102380104
Jesse Vega, GG Santiago130231103
Aaron Ware, Oaks Christian19000102
Chris Kim, Chadwick17000102
Diego Mosley, GG Santiago17000102
Tim Niumata, Los Amigos17000102
Britton Ertman, Mira Costa17000102
Ethan Cubit, Ridgecrest Burroughs17000102
Gilbert Ramirez, St. Monica16003102
Jesus Cordero, LA Wilson90470101
Matt Struiksma, Cerritos Valley Chr215440101
Scott Whittet, Whittier Christian14008100
Josh Moskowitz, Oak Park10035197
Charles Ohaeri, Aquinas1600096
Jonathan Omar, Gabrielino1600096
Trevor Barnes, Mammoth1600096
Donny Lee, Orange Lutheran1600096
Davon Brown, South Torrance1600096
Blake Milton, St. Francis1600096
Jamere Holland, Taft1600096
Josh Miller, Valley View1600096
Derek Hines, Villa Park1600096
Sean Smith, Blair1500396
Enous O'Neal, LA University1500396
Troy Guthrie, Long Beach Poly1500096
Sergio Leon, Arroyo9236096
Jeff Quinn, Tustin1500294
Dashan Miller, Corona Centennial1500192
Justin Montes, Huntington Beach1500192
Joe Giuliani, Oaks Christian1500192
Bradford Andrew, Mary Star1415092
Wess Presson, Corona del Mar1500090
Charles Neal, Esperanza1500090
David Allen, Fullerton1500090
DeSean Jackson, Long Beach Poly1500090
Daniel Ashcraft, Mojave1500090
Adam Luckey, Murrieta Valley1500090
Chris Auten, Oaks Christian0288089
Cyrus Shahbazian, Peninsula1400288
Robby Bosanko, Mission Viejo3263087
Julius Killings, Cleveland1400186
Elijah Wesson, Dominguez1400186
Wesley Williams, Esperanza1400186
Alex Gaines, Hawthorne1400186
Alfred Varela, San Gabriel1402086
Sean Conway, Crespi01248186
Andrew Adams, Aquinas1400084
Audarrius Bailey, Arcadia1400084
Kellen Stallings, Frazier Mountain1400084
Edward Hernandez, Garden Grove1400084
Mark Casteneda, Gladstone1400084
Dexter Bryant, La Salle1400084
Larry Nguyen, Norte Vista1400084
Kenny Kinard, North Hollywood1400084
Theo Nikolakopulos, Peninsula1400084
Kevin Fortin, San Clemente1400084
Stephen Bambidele, Sunny Hills1400084
Tsun Shin Tsai, Temple City1400084
J.P. Brandvig, Mojave0763084
Brian Malette, Valencia0663081
Kyle Thomas, Burbank Burroughs1300180
Selwyn Abrahamson, CSDR1300180
Oneykwere Ojukwu, Claremont1300080
Andrew Salas, Palm Desert1300180
Robert Fleming, Pomona1300180
Marcus Clarke, Riverside King1300180
Gilbert Arguijo, Santa Maria1300180
Chris Montanez, St. Genevieve1300180
Osaar Rasshan, Garey1100780
Nathan Acrey, Redlands East Valley1600078
John Alejandro, Chaffey1300078
Treilan Hunt, Desert Hot Springs1300078
Eric Black, Gardena Serra1300078
James Wilson, Marshall1300078
Jarret Ennis, Palm Springs1300078
Jonathan Lewis, Paraclete1300078
Malcolm Shirley, San Dimas1300078
Marquies Winbush, South Hills1300078
Maurice Clark, Temescal Canyon1300078
Mike Villa, Bassett1200378
Jason Jebbia, Maranatha1100678
Louis Ford, Magnolia1200276
Scott McKnight, Tesoro1300174
Conrad White, Claremont1200174
Omar Bolden, Colony1200174
Junior Moemoe, Garden Grove1202074
Willie Cook, Garey1200174
Bernard Afutiti, Kaiser1200174
Orlando Scandrick, Los Alamitos1200174
Dominic Blood, Palmdale1200174
Anesi Sauta, Rancho Alamitos1200174
De Lara, Rubidoux1004574
Joe Robles, Tesoro0662074
John Gillett, Lakewood0849073
Kory Kemmerer, Capistrano Valley1700072
Robert Catalano, Tesoro1300072
Corey Anderson, Birmingham1200072
Ricky Parkhouse, Claremont4630072
Marvin Johnson, Dominguez1200072
Abraham Venegas, LA Wilson1200072
Gabe Gonzales, Lakewood1200072
Justin Robertson, Lakewood1200072
Steve Dover, Morro Bay1200072
Thomas Ruiz, Norte Vista1200072
James Dockery, Palm Desert1200072
Erik Pederson, Peninsula1200072
Matt Williams, Ridgecrest Burroughs1200072
Deon Sumler, Rosemead1200072
Josh Tafoya, St. Bonaventure1200072
Brad Escobar, St. Joseph1200072
Josh Portis, Taft1200072
Jeremy Hawkins, CSDR1100372
Brandon Tucker, LA Wilson1000072
Donald McCormick, Corona Centennial0072072
Andrew Hanian, Anza Hamilton0750071
Randall Reynoso, St. Paul0847071
Andrew Aguila, St. John Bosco01623071
Christopher Ramirez, Indio1100270
Da'milyn Tanner, Lakewood1100270
Dustin Abrams, Los Alamitos0360069
Andrew Hirsch, Arroyo Grande1100168
Emery Curtis, Belmont1100168
Jamaal Rashad, Granada Hills1100168
Carlos Romero, La Sierra1100168
Roosevelt Monroe-Truitt, Lancaster1100168
Jaquan Ramsey, Miller1100168
Daniel Wolverton, Moorpark1102068
Tyreace House, Palmdale1100168
Gregory Wood, San Pedro1100168
Antwane Almendarez, Redlands1000468
Ardel Ayala, St. Genevieve1000468
Terrell Patterson, LA University900768
Noe Santana, Irvine6128067
Chris Clarizio, La Salle0843067
Devin Smith, Chaminade1600066
Devin Lopez, Alhambra1100066
Aaron Harris, Baldwin Park1100066
David Muse, Baldwin Park1100066
Alex Henderson, Calabasas1100066
Jaime DeLara, Coachella Valley1100066
Derrick Smith, Colony1100066
Calvin Pierre, Corona1100066
Darryl Crummie, Dominguez1100066
Robbie Casselberry, Hart1100066
Drew Flores, La Quinta1100066
Dorian Ventura, La Serna1100066
Brandon Howard, La Sierra1100066
Chris Patino, LA Wilson1100066
Keegan Gogerty, Mission Viejo1100066
Matt Alexander, Oak Park1100066
Junior Fonua, Rancho Cucamonga1100066
Don Ayres, Sage Hill1100066
John Jay Verhagen, San Clemente1100066
Fred Glaster, South Hills1100066
Daniel Jenkins, St. John Bosco1100066
Lance Bednorski, Twentynine Palms1100066
Sean Merritt, Verbum Dei1100066
Isaiah Gober, Western1100066
Michael Blackburn, Westminster1100066
Kevin Dalton, Bishop1000266
Bobby Thomas, Lancaster1000366
Chapelle Brown, Los Altos1000366
Ali De La Mora, Bell Gardens0647065
Jeremy Licea, St. Bonaventure0550065
Zion Babb, Alhambra1000264
Vican Bitar, Villa Park1000264
Brandon Bolduc, Capistrano Valley4622064
Alex Carreon, Sylmar3238164
Jesse Reyes, Huntington Park3530063
Tyler Zanolli, Aliso Niguel1000162
James Smith, Boron1000162
James Walker, Chatsworth1000162
Randy White, Corona1000162
Randy Tyler, Diamond Bar1002062
Randy Molina, Grant1000062
Sean Sudol, La Sierra1000162
Larry Gordon, Montclair1000162
Justin Wenger, Murrieta Calvary Chapel1000162
Herbie Jones, Orange1000162
Christopher Wright, Valencia1000162
Kevin Guppy, Chino Hills3331262
Jose Camarena, Rosemead2825061
Brendan Joyce, Upland0255061

INTERCEPTIONS (Back to top)


13—Darian Hagan, Crenshaw.

11—Martin Ciccolini (Crespi).

9—Daniel Vasquez (Norte Vista), Abraham Venegas (LA Wilson), Jamal Johnson (Culver City), Shawnte Davis (Oxnard Pacifica), Chad Hofheinz (Cerritos Valley Christian).

8—Chad Kackert (Grace Brethren), Aaron Oliver (South Hills), Christopher Wright (Valencia), Marvin Johnson (Dominguez), Matt Luft (Thousand Oaks); Gary Sidnasky (CSDR).

7—Lovell Johnson (Miller), Tyler Zanolli (Aliso Niguel), Martel Courtney (Millikan), James Dockery (Palm Desert), Boo Jackson (Lompoc), Josh Richardson (Upland), Thom Bragger (Rio Hondo Prep), Nathan Quinn (Los Alamitos), Travis Smith (Jefferson), Dane Walker (LB Wilson), Chapelle Brown (Los Altos), Isaiah Gober (Western).

6—Mason Elieff (St. Francis), Xavier Hicks (Fullerton), Michael Hicks (Fullerton), Zack Heim (Orange Lutheran), Britton Ertman (Mira Costa), Xavier Gardner (Aliso Niguel), Rich Vasquez (St. Paul), Rob Lewis (Fairmont Prep), Victor Gonzales (Chaparral), Alex Reynaga (South Pasadena), Kyle McDonnell (Agoura), Delone Yu (Don Lugo), Matt Erickson (Newport Harbor), Tony Harkey (Chino Hills), Pat Haugen (Morro Bay), Antoine Murray (Norco), Daniel Saucedo (Huntington Park), Brandon Bryant (Palisades), Orlando Medina (El Monte), Paul Prestia (Ontario Christian), Waldo Dominguez (Hueneme), Sean Smith (Blair), Tristin Patin (Gardena Serra), Sean Calcagnie (Tesoro); David Richmond (Garden Grove).

5—Steven Lippert (St. Bonaventure), Carlos Cardenas (Eagle Rock), Marquis Ross (Muir), Lance Mitchell (Muir), Gabe Balderama (Crescenta Valley), Brent Dormand (Crescenta Valley), Robert Young (Chino), Travis Buchanan (Ramona), Nate Carroll (Peninsula), Aaron Petry (Anza Hamilton), Travis Chupp (Grace Brethren), David Harris (Glendora), Todd Dilando (Agoura), Adam Brusig (Aquinas), Derrell Perkins (Bellflower), Henry Perez (Franklin), Mitsu Klines (North Hollywood), Joe Vargas (Whittier), Ronnie Williams (Arroyo), Joe Giuliani (Oaks Christian), Dan Vazquez (Lincoln), Keith Hale (Franklin), Casey Schlock (Vasquez), Matt Steinbach (Santa Margarita), Marshall Jones (Oaks Christian), Steven Terry (Murrieta Valley), Garrett Brizendine (Malibu), Caleb Taylor (Corona Santiago), Michael Robotham (Valencia), Michael Gonzalez (Roosevelt), Reginal Dunn (Verbum Dei), Kaquaan Offutt (Baldwin Park), Pravin Krishna (Viewpoint), Paul Zuniga (Gabrielino), Eddie Torres (Cathedral), Terrell Cole (Lakewood), Steven Tolbert (Campbell Hall), Tyler Roberts (Bishop), Rich Vasquez (St. Paul), Kyle Thomas (Burbank Burroughs), Chris Richards (Monroe), Chuck Wilson (Linfield Christian), Thomas Byrd (Bloomington), Matt Snyder (Westminster), Mark Casteneda (Gladstone), Jared Knowlton (Aquinas), Eddie Gomez (El Camino Real), Sergio Leon (Arroyo). Copyright © 2015, Los Angeles Times
Comments
Loading